RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Florida International University Track and Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
Golden Panthers
11200 S. W. 8 Street, Miami, Florida, 33199, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Daniela Espino
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
4
)
View
News (
16
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Camel City Elite Races (3)
2015 - Camel City Invitational (32)
2015 - Winston-Salem D2 Invitational (18)
2014 - Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge (4)
2014 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Pepsi Florida Relays (1)
2012 - NCAA D1 Indoor Championships (1)
2012 - Pepsi Florida Relays (11)
2011 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2011 - Pepsi Florida Relays (5)
2010 - Mt. SAC Relays (18)
2010 - Pepsi Florida Relays (1)
2010 - UCF Outdoor Invitational (29)
2010 - UNF Osprey Challenge (7)
2008 - NCAA D1 Indoor Championships (1)
2008 - NCAA D1 Outdoor Championships (1)
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (2 videos)
2010 / 2011 - (1 videos)
2011 / 2012 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
College Women Race Footage -2011 Mt Dew Invitational
Published by
DrBob
Sep 25th 2011, 8:01am
Comments
Mountain Dew Invitational
- Sep 24, 2011
Mark Bostick Golf Course, 2800 SW 2nd Avenues, Gainesville, FL, US, 32607
Womens 5k College XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
LaCaze, Genevieve
Florida
17:05.09
1
2
N'Getich, Florence
Florida
17:11.96
2
3
McGee, Cory
Florida
17:28.48
3
4
Lucena, Maria
North Carolina
17:51.98
4
5
Prendergast, Allie
South Florida
17:52.69
5
6
Farber, Lianne
North Carolina
17:53.58
6
7
Lehardy, Annie
North Carolina
17:58.17
7
8
Norbo, Carter
North Carolina
17:58.65
8
9
Strasser, Stephanie
Florida
17:59.22
9
10
Taylor, Jacque
North Carolina
18:01.60
10
11
Perzanowski, Jamie
Central Florida
18:04.04
11
12
Pierre, Joane
Jacksonville
18:07.86
12
13
Norman, Emma
North Carolina
18:12.79
13
14
Kirby, Caroline
North Carolina
18:13.32
14
15
Cooper, Callie
Florida
18:18.40
15
16
VanDeGrift, Grace
Florida
18:19.43
16
17
Arrington, Lindsi
Miami (FL)
18:21.07
17
18
Perkins, Amanda
Florida
18:22.60
18
19
Jax, Michelle
Florida Atlantic
18:26.15
19
20
Duda, Betsy
Florida Track Cl
18:31.49
21
Chambers, Shaniel
South Florida
18:35.48
20
22
Meyer, Svenja
Jacksonville
18:40.19
21
23
Rempel, Karley
North Carolina
18:43.64
24
Novotna, Tereza
Saint Leo
18:47.54
22
25
Hedstrom, Bailee
Jacksonville
18:48.67
23
26
Smith, Yasmin
South Florida
18:51.27
24
27
Dunkley, Kadian
Bethune-Cookman
18:54.01
25
28
Palm, Alexandria
Nova Southeaster
18:56.23
26
29
Williams, Kelli
South Florida
18:57.13
27
30
Staker, Ellie
Embry-Riddle
19:01.43
28
31
Spoerle, Devin
South Florida
19:02.01
29
32
Cohen, Barrie
Florida Gulf Coa
19:02.63
30
33
Johnston, Christine
South Florida
19:04.76
31
34
Espino, Daniela
Florida Internat
19:05.01
32
35
Dovell, Brooke
Miami (FL)
19:12.00
33
36
Godfrey, Tenley
Florida
19:13.41
37
Loafman, Deanna
Florida Atlantic
19:13.43
34
38
Perzanowski, Kelly
Florida Gulf Coa
19:18.19
35
39
Falcone, Lauren
Rollins
19:19.25
36
40
Keel, Morgan
Jacksonville
19:22.87
37
41
Coelho, Karina
Embry-Riddle
19:23.66
38
42
Stokes, Taylor
Nova Southeaster
19:25.63
39
43
Hayes, Shelby
Florida
19:30.32
44
Etienne, Rachel
South Florida
19:31.05
40
45
Adan, Samia
Florida Internat
19:33.00
41
46
Huskey, Macy
Florida
19:36.84
47
Paton, Stacy
Florida Atlantic
19:40.50
42
48
Harper, Maria
Stetson
19:40.69
43
49
Falcone, Justine
Rollins
19:41.21
44
50
Strekel, Taylor
Flagler
19:42.90
45
51
Bailey, Sarah
Jacksonville
19:43.24
46
52
Eaton, Bailey
Embry-Riddle
19:45.28
47
53
Warren, Faith
Palm Beach Atlan
19:45.99
48
54
Luxama, Charlene
Florida Atlantic
19:46.73
49
55
Level-Menton, Mary
Unattached
19:46.79
56
Ludwick, Allison
Miami (FL)
19:46.97
50
57
Mayfield, Julie
Embry-Riddle
19:52.17
51
58
Bary, Megan
Florida Atlantic
19:53.25
52
59
Huff, Teresa
Central Florida
19:53.92
53
60
McAuliffe, Courtney
Nova Southeaster
19:56.83
54
61
Browne, Jillian
Saint Leo
19:58.85
55
62
Crist, Casey
Miami (FL)
20:00.38
56
63
Ross, Aleiyah
Embry-Riddle
20:01.31
57
64
Prendergast, Jessie
South Florida
20:01.94
65
Hoffman, Caity
Florida Gulf Coa
20:03.84
58
66
Lawton, Paige
Florida Atlantic
20:10.56
59
67
Smash, Brittaney
Nova Southeaster
20:12.87
60
68
Canady, Tai
Florida Internat
20:13.49
61
69
Pachay, Jessica
Central Florida
20:14.58
62
70
James, Rachael
South Florida
20:16.04
71
Francis, Krystelle
Florida Internat
20:16.45
63
72
Sumner, Kourtney
Palm Beach Atlan
20:16.49
64
73
Williams, Amelia
Central Florida
20:16.96
65
74
Busby, Anna
Unattached
20:18.68
75
Sexton, Jessica
Palm Beach Atlan
20:19.72
66
76
Hyatt, Baleigh
Embry-Riddle
20:23.03
67
77
Wilbur, Alicen
Florida Gulf Coa
20:23.52
68
78
McKnight, Laura
Flagler
20:23.95
69
79
Bowmann, Peri
Nova Southeaster
20:26.07
70
80
Harvey, Katherine
Palm Beach Atlan
20:29.02
71
81
Ducos, Marjorie
Florida Gulf Coa
20:29.39
72
82
Bonk, Nicole
Embry-Riddle
20:29.52
73
83
Casagrande, Kathleen
Flagler
20:32.45
74
84
Vogler, Amalia
Jacksonville
20:35.21
75
85
Mann, Helen
Florida Atlantic
20:36.39
76
86
Castillo, Cody
Central Florida
20:40.19
77
87
Jones, Mollie
Rollins
20:41.87
78
88
Ventura, Catherine
Florida Internat
20:44.69
79
89
Cripe, Tara
Florida Atlantic
20:45.42
90
Ritter, Abby
South Florida
20:47.41
91
Kittell, Danielle
Palm Beach Atlan
20:48.13
80
92
Gard-Kaminkow, Alicia
Jacksonville
20:49.51
81
93
Seynders, Kacy
Unattached
20:50.05
94
MacMillan, Gretchen
Florida Gulf Coa
20:53.40
82
95
Gillespie, Mallory
Unattached
20:54.56
96
Estime, Jennifer
Miami (FL)
20:55.65
83
97
Winston, Erica
Central Florida
20:56.10
84
98
McAuliffe, Colleen
Pasco-Hernando C
20:56.59
85
99
Connor, Chelsea
Florida Atlantic
20:57.16
100
White, Desmika
Florida Internat
20:57.43
86
101
Antuna, Lee Ann
Saint Leo
21:00.06
87
102
Eschbach, Lauren
Embry-Riddle
21:04.13
103
Blackburn, Holly
Saint Leo
21:06.86
88
104
Acosta, Christa
Pasco-Hernando C
21:17.05
89
105
Novack, Kristin
Unattached
21:17.46
106
Copley, Maxime
Warner Southern
21:17.75
90
107
Gilmore, Meghan
Palm Beach Atlan
21:18.95
91
108
Guzsvany, Sabrina
Stetson
21:19.32
92
109
Brandehoff, Emmy
Central Florida
21:20.44
93
110
Vitucci, Eva
South Florida
21:24.83
111
Veazey, Sarah
Florida Atlantic
21:25.28
112
Brea, Cristina
Miami (FL)
21:26.21
94
113
Fanali, Rebecca
Florida Atlantic
21:26.43
114
Logan, Ne'Ausha
Central Florida
21:28.92
115
Brandehoff, Ali
Central Florida
21:29.51
116
Daspit, Katie
Unattached
21:30.98
117
Spurlin, Kaylea
Warner Southern
21:31.59
95
118
Oakley, Robyn
South Florida
21:33.66
119
Osteen, Jessica
Nova Southeaster
21:36.49
96
120
Rangel, Alexa
Florida Internat
21:37.89
97
121
Ball, Kira
Embry-Riddle
21:39.97
122
Fisher, Shenequa
South Florida
21:44.37
123
McLean, Alicia
South Florida
21:44.78
124
Dudley, Natalie
Pasco-Hernando C
21:47.05
98
125
Bratcher, Kayla
Pasco-Hernando C
21:47.78
99
126
Scaffidi, Danielle
Central Florida
21:48.28
127
Hensely, Mariel
Florida Track Cl
21:48.82
128
Sawyer, Alyssa
Florida Gulf Coa
21:51.31
100
129
Penates, Vanessa
Florida Atlantic
21:51.73
130
Konstantinovic, Moniqu
South Florida
21:52.62
131
Koch, Julia
Miami (FL)
22:06.80
101
132
Cooke, Taylor
Florida Gulf Coa
22:08.72
133
Patrick, Candice
Florida Atlantic
22:13.55
134
Shaffer, Kaitlin
Flagler
22:20.20
102
135
Abrante, Daniela
Nova Southeaster
22:24.97
103
136
Spidojic, Ajla
Pasco-Hernando C
22:25.97
104
137
Haines, Haley
Rollins
22:26.15
105
138
Ryan, Sara
Miami (FL)
22:30.96
139
Tomei, Marissa
Pasco-Hernando C
22:32.36
106
140
Buning, Erin
Flagler
22:34.58
107
141
Ludwick, Jenna
Embry-Riddle
22:36.99
142
Thompson, Alyssa
Stetson
22:40.37
108
143
Lettiero, Chelsea
Florida Atlantic
22:43.56
144
Schultz, Cassandra
Embry-Riddle
22:54.48
145
Delaney, Ann
South Florida
22:57.23
146
Blanford, Moriah
Warner Southern
23:07.74
109
147
Pinaire, Madeleine
Flagler
23:08.43
110
148
Davenport, Winter
South Florida
23:09.02
149
Schmidt, Melissa
Flagler
23:17.68
111
150
Iselsy, Christine
Stetson
23:24.05
112
151
Castillon, Tabitha
Stetson
23:27.33
113
152
Brown, Morgan
Bethune-Cookman
23:40.42
114
153
Lewis, Alexys
Bethune-Cookman
23:46.40
115
154
Mentor, Ashley
Flagler
23:50.24
155
Tomei, Toni
Pasco-Hernando C
23:53.22
116
156
Brate, Nikole
South Florida
23:57.52
157
Cross, Brittany
Embry-Riddle
23:58.90
158
Grier, Alexus
Bethune-Cookman
23:59.71
117
159
Bergman, Kristina
Unattached
23:59.97
160
Uhlar, Courtney
South Florida
24:01.19
161
Betencourt, Daniella
Rollins
24:06.14
118
162
Vazquez, Gabrielle
South Florida
24:07.56
163
Schiedenhelm, Melissa
Pasco-Hernando C
24:08.48
164
Andersen-Otten, Mariah
South Florida
24:09.05
165
Spencer, Jeleisa
Warner Southern
24:10.88
119
166
Walsh, Sarah
Palm Beach Atlan
24:12.92
120
167
Wilbon, LaShondra
Bethune-Cookman
24:16.18
121
168
Lumley, Lauren
South Florida
24:17.34
169
Caird, Emma
Flagler
24:23.37
170
Nichols, Brandi
Nova Southeaster
24:24.56
171
Joseph, Manolitha
Warner Southern
24:27.98
122
172
Basulto, Alea
Pasco-Hernando C
24:30.91
173
Snyder, Elyse
Saint Leo
24:35.54
123
174
Peters, Brooke
Pasco-Hernando C
24:39.22
175
Mash, Miranda
Johnson & Wales
24:42.48
176
Carney, Kali
Saint Leo
24:48.99
124
177
Bird, Stephanie
Stetson
24:53.47
125
178
Spear, Julie
Stetson
25:00.71
126
179
Barstow, Ashley
Warner Southern
25:06.14
127
180
Monroe, Tierra
Pasco-Hernando C
25:07.82
181
Mallard, Heather
South Florida
25:17.56
182
Smith, Jaena
Embry-Riddle
25:30.52
183
Maree, Christina
South Florida
25:33.66
184
Harrell, Shannon
Stetson
25:43.24
185
Osegueda, Jessica
Warner Southern
25:45.03
128
186
Herrera, Solianna
South Florida
25:46.41
187
Templeton, Britni
South Florida
25:48.30
188
Greenamoyer, Rachel
South Florida
26:09.49
189
Kaylor, Mckenzie
Saint Leo
26:12.63
129
190
Clark, Stephanie
South Florida
26:15.53
191
Goodwin, Christina
Rollins
26:16.40
130
192
Poole-Trice, Christine
South Florida
26:21.93
193
Lewis, Hannah
Rollins
26:22.53
131
194
Goldstein, Melissa
Saint Leo
26:29.85
195
Franklin, Deanna
Pasco-Hernando C
26:53.42
196
Graves, Reanne
South Florida
27:29.62
197
Rios, Jennifer
Rollins
28:39.06
198
Dickerson, Kayla
Northwood (FL) U
28:43.29
199
Adams, Ashley
South Florida
28:56.84
200
Petithomme, Joane
Warner Southern
29:13.54
201
Stein, Devon
South Florida
29:20.03
202
Aptheker, Alex
South Florida
29:22.66
203
Sangster, Acacia
Warner Southern
29:40.96
204
Mason, Jessica
Johnson & Wales
29:54.11
205
Taylor, Nichelle
South Florida
31:05.51
206
McCray, Sakeema
Warner Southern
32:24.15
207
Blair, Jessica
Northwood (FL) U
32:34.35
208
Blair, Heather
Northwood (FL) U
33:34.36
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Andres Arroyo Colonial - 2011 Mt Dew Invitational
Anne-Marie Blaney Belleview - 2011 Mt Dew Invitational
Boys Individual Awards - 2011 Mt Dew Invitational
Boys Varsity Race Footage - 2011 Mt Dew Invitational
Bridget Blake Dr Phillips - 2011 Mt Dew Invitational
College Women Race Footage -2011 Mt Dew Invitational
Elliot Clemente - 2011 Mt Dew Invitational
Girls Individual Awards - 2011 Mt Dew Invitational
Girls Varsity Race Footage - 2011 Mt Dew Invitational
John Proffit - 2011 Mt Dew Invitational
Kacy Smith Estero - 2011 Mt Dew Invitational
Katelyn Greenleaf - 2011 Mt Dew Invitational
Mac Reynolds Nease - 2011 Mt Dew Invitational
Mens 8K Race Footage - 2011 Mt Dew Invitational
Shelby Davidson - 2011 Mt Dew Invitational
Varsity Boys Start x 4 - 2011 Mt Dew Invitational
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
#mt-dew-invitional
234 shares:
Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational
,
Bethune-Cookman University Cross Country/Track andField
,
DyeStatFL.com
,
Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University Track and Field and Cross Country - Daytona Beach, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Florida International University Track and Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
50
15
2014
6
10
2013
1
28
2012
12
17
2011
7
11
2010
55
15
2009
2
2008
2
3
2007
1
2006
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
#mt-dew-invitional
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!