RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Florida International University Track and Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
Golden Panthers
11200 S. W. 8 Street, Miami, Florida, 33199, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Stephan Chung
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
14
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (4 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (1 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (5 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (4 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 11th 2012, 8:53pm
Comments
Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational
Feb 10, 2012 to Feb 11, 2012
Clemson, SC, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alabama State
Benedict
Central Florida
Charleston (SC)
Charleston Southern
Chattahoochee Tech
Clayton State
Clemson
Coastal Carolina
Embry-Riddle
Emmanuel College
Emory
Florida A&M
Florida International
Furman
Gardner-Webb
Georgia
Georgia Southern
Jackson State
Jacksonville State
Kennesaw State
Mississippi Valley State
Montreat
Navy
North Carolina-Charlotte
North Carolina-Wilmington
North Greenville
Shorter
South Carolina
South Carolina State
South Carolina Upstate
Taipei
Tennessee Tech
The Citadel
Unattached
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
300m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
300m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Brent
11
Jackson State
06.67
nwi
1
2
Young, Javon
12
Charleston South
06.70
nwi
1
3
Johnson, Rozzie
10
Charleston South
06.72
nwi
1
4
Askew, Tyler
10
Coastal Carolina
06.78
nwi
1
5
Tillman, Jeremy
11
Florida A&M
06.79
nwi
1
6
Durant, Adrian
Unattached
06.80
nwi
1
7
Wilson, Kirk
11
Shorter
06.81
nwi
1
8
Scott-Wesley, Justin
9
Georgia
06.83
nwi
1
1
Talton, Nigel
11
Shorter
06.84
nwi
2
2
Richey, Niko
11
Florida A&M
06.89
nwi
2
3
Jordan, Sam
12
North Carolina-C
06.90
nwi
2
4
Harris, Jatarius
9
Mississippi Vall
06.93
nwi
2
5
Hasty, Zackery
12
South Carolina S
06.94
nwi
2
6
Campbell, Khristian
10
Florida Internat
06.97
nwi
2
7
Scott, Augustus
Unattached
06.98
nwi
2
8
Robinson, Leon
11
Embry-Riddle
NT
nwi
2
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Brent
11
Jackson State
06.74
nwi
3
1
Young, Javon
12
Charleston South
06.79
nwi
2
1
Wilson, Kirk
11
Shorter
06.79
nwi
5
2
Johnson, Rozzie
10
Charleston South
06.81
nwi
5
1
Durant, Adrian
Unattached
06.83
nwi
6
1
Tillman, Jeremy
11
Florida A&M
06.85
nwi
8
2
Askew, Tyler
10
Coastal Carolina
06.85
nwi
3
1
Scott-Wesley, Justin
9
Georgia
06.86
nwi
9
1
Talton, Nigel
11
Shorter
06.90
nwi
1
2
Richey, Niko
11
Florida A&M
06.91
nwi
6
1
Jordan, Sam
12
North Carolina-C
06.92
nwi
4
2
Scott, Augustus
Unattached
06.92
nwi
9
2
Hasty, Zackery
12
South Carolina S
06.95
nwi
2
3
Robinson, Leon
11
Embry-Riddle
06.95
nwi
3
2
Lockhart, Shawn
11
Alabama State
06.96
nwi
4
3
Harris, Jatarius
9
Mississippi Vall
06.96
nwi
6
4
Campbell, Khristian
10
Florida Internat
06.96
nwi
6
3
Rouse, LeRoy
10
North Carolina-C
06.97
nwi
2
3
Johnson, Jeremy
11
North Carolina-W
06.97
nwi
4
3
McGill, Desmond
11
Florida Internat
06.97
nwi
5
2
Gooden, Tommy
10
Jackson State
06.98
nwi
1
2
Kelly, Richard
11
Jackson State
06.98
nwi
8
3
Reed, Jordan
11
North Carolina-W
07.02
nwi
8
4
Parks, Nicholas
9
Coastal Carolina
07.02
nwi
2
3
Sparkman, Eric
10
South Carolina S
07.03
nwi
1
4
Brantley, Jamaal
10
The Citadel
07.03
nwi
5
1
Spreads, Dantwan
11
Charleston South
07.05
nwi
7
4
Jackson, Ronnie
10
Coastal Carolina
07.05
nwi
4
5
McClary, Jeff
9
Embry-Riddle
07.06
nwi
5
4
Greer, Daniel
9
North Carolina-C
07.07
nwi
1
5
Williams, Karl
11
South Carolina S
07.08
nwi
6
5
Weeks, Quinton
12
Mississippi Vall
07.09
nwi
4
4
Lindsay, David
11
North Carolina-W
07.11
nwi
3
2
Graham, Christian
12
The Citadel
07.16
nwi
7
5
Odiboh, James
9
Alabama State
07.16
nwi
3
6
Elrod, Jalen
9
Navy
07.17
nwi
3
3
Pearson, Demarte
9
Jackson State
07.18
nwi
7
3
Marlow, Darryl
10
Chattahoochee Te
07.18
nwi
9
6
McGinley, Steve
11
Embry-Riddle
07.19
nwi
6
4
Bogaard, Brett
10
Navy
07.20
nwi
8
4
Gipson, Kory
10
Chattahoochee Te
07.25
nwi
7
4
Welsh, Ashby
9
The Citadel
07.26
nwi
9
5
Ross, Jason
9
North Carolina-C
07.27
nwi
9
6
Buckles, Ricky
10
Alabama State
07.27
nwi
5
5
small, harold
9
North Greenville
07.28
nwi
8
6
Diggs, Cecil
9
Benedict
07.33
nwi
8
6
green, jereme
9
North Greenville
07.35
nwi
9
5
Wilson, Robert
10
Mississippi Vall
07.40
nwi
7
7
Curry, Brandon
11
South Carolina U
07.43
nwi
6
6
simmons, keith
9
North Greenville
07.44
nwi
7
5
McCain, Shaquille
9
Benedict
07.45
nwi
2
5
Okeke, Jay
11
Emory
07.47
nwi
1
7
Ward, Brandon
9
Emmanuel College
07.49
nwi
5
6
Lawson, Devon
9
Clayton State
07.50
nwi
2
6
Lawal, Jide
10
Emory
07.53
nwi
4
7
Lanter, Pat
11
Emory
07.54
nwi
3
7
Nobles, Allen
9
Chattahoochee Te
07.54
nwi
9
7
Rogers, David
9
Emmanuel College
07.55
nwi
8
7
Moon, Ben
10
Emmanuel College
07.76
nwi
7
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jobodwana, Anaso
9
Jackson State
21.37
nwi
1
2
Young, Javon
12
Charleston South
21.58
nwi
1
1
Miller, Brunson
11
The Citadel
21.75
nwi
2
3
Johnson, Rozzie
10
Charleston South
21.99
nwi
1
1
Shank, Khyran
10
North Carolina-C
22.03
nwi
3
2
Wilson, Kirk
11
Shorter
22.08
nwi
2
1
Lee, Brent
11
Jackson State
22.16
nwi
4
3
Huntley, Allen
11
Shorter
22.19
nwi
2
4
Richey, Niko
11
Florida A&M
22.23
nwi
1
1
Rouse, LeRoy
10
North Carolina-C
22.38
nwi
5
2
Guice, Antoine
12
Jackson State
22.42
nwi
3
2
Byrd, Sylvester
10
Alabama State
22.43
nwi
5
3
Durant, Adrian
Unattached
22.43
nwi
3
1
Talton, Nigel
11
Shorter
22.46
nwi
7
2
Campbell, Khristian
10
Florida Internat
22.48
nwi
4
2
Tillman, Jeremy
11
Florida A&M
22.51
nwi
7
4
Weeks, Quinton
12
Mississippi Vall
22.53
nwi
2
3
Kelly, Richard
11
Jackson State
22.55
nwi
4
4
Ray, Bryan
11
Embry-Riddle
22.57
nwi
3
4
Bethea, Barry
10
South Carolina S
22.62
nwi
4
1
Bogaard, Brett
10
Navy
22.67
nwi
6
3
Drummond, Braxton
9
Charleston South
22.68
nwi
5
5
McClary, Jeff
9
Embry-Riddle
22.69
nwi
2
5
Stephens, Marcus
12
South Carolina S
22.70
nwi
1
1
Askew, Tyler
10
Coastal Carolina
22.76
nwi
8
1
Jackson, Ronnie
10
Coastal Carolina
22.76
nwi
9
2
Reed, Jordan
11
North Carolina-W
22.79
nwi
8
4
Sparkman, Eric
10
South Carolina S
22.79
nwi
5
5
White, David
10
Mississippi Vall
22.93
nwi
4
2
Brantley, Jamaal
10
The Citadel
22.96
nwi
9
3
Mills, Eric
10
Georgia
22.98
nwi
9
1
Thomas, David
9
Chattahoochee Te
22.99
nwi
10
2
Lewis, Charief
10
Florida A&M
23.02
nwi
6
3
Johnson, Matt
10
South Carolina U
23.02
nwi
8
1
Harris, Jatarius
9
Mississippi Vall
23.04
nwi
11
3
Williams, Karl
11
South Carolina S
23.07
nwi
6
3
McGinley, Steve
11
Embry-Riddle
23.07
nwi
7
4
Graham, Christian
12
The Citadel
23.18
nwi
8
4
Osborne, John
10
North Carolina-C
23.21
nwi
6
4
Parks, Johnathan
10
Gardner-Webb
23.21
nwi
7
1
Elrod, Jalen
9
Navy
23.27
nwi
12
2
Frederick, Raheen
10
Coastal Carolina
23.27
nwi
11
3
Merritt, Codi
11
Gardner-Webb
23.39
nwi
11
2
Joyce, Marquise
10
Gardner-Webb
23.43
nwi
12
5
Woods, Sheridan
9
Chattahoochee Te
23.46
nwi
6
3
Gee, Tre'von
10
Coastal Carolina
23.65
nwi
12
5
Diggs, Cecil
9
Benedict
23.66
nwi
7
2
Lubin, Jeff
12
Alabama State
23.69
nwi
10
3
Rodriquez, Raul
11
Furman
23.74
nwi
10
1
thomas, cejay
9
North Greenville
23.77
nwi
15
4
Lawson, Devon
9
Clayton State
23.78
nwi
12
4
Marlow, Darryl
10
Chattahoochee Te
23.86
nwi
9
5
Griffin, Travis
10
North Carolina-W
23.88
nwi
12
1
Ward, Brandon
9
Emmanuel College
23.97
nwi
14
1
Okeke, Jay
11
Emory
24.07
nwi
13
2
Lanter, Pat
11
Emory
24.16
nwi
13
5
McCain, Shaquille
9
Benedict
24.23
nwi
9
3
Holman, Jonathan
9
Clayton State
24.43
nwi
13
4
Spezzacatena, Robert
12
Clayton State
24.44
nwi
13
2
Whalen, Phillip
9
Emmanuel College
24.50
nwi
14
2
foster, darren
9
North Greenville
24.56
nwi
15
4
Smith, Mason
9
Alabama State
24.57
nwi
10
5
Pearson, Demarte
9
Jackson State
24.70
nwi
3
5
Ayers, Curtis
9
Emmanuel College
25.14
nwi
13
3
Parker, Billy
11
Montreat
25.22
nwi
14
4
Priest, Carson
9
Furman
25.55
nwi
14
5
Toney, Brian
12
Furman
25.96
nwi
14
Mens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Derrick
10
Florida A&M
34.87
1
2
Jobodwana, Anaso
9
Jackson State
35.06
1
1
Brooks, Connor
11
North Carolina-W
35.26
2
1
Lipscomb, DeAndra
9
Coastal Carolina
35.37
4
1
Johnson, Matt
10
South Carolina U
35.68
5
1
martino, freddie
9
North Greenville
35.86
6
2
Johnson, Jeremy
11
North Carolina-W
35.93
4
1
Colon, Anthony
10
North Carolina-W
36.06
3
2
Young, Donta
11
South Carolina S
36.10
3
3
Veras, Edlin
11
Clayton State
36.20
3
3
Reed, Jordan
11
North Carolina-W
36.22
4
2
Brantley, Jamaal
10
The Citadel
36.25
2
2
Till, Daniel
11
The Citadel
36.34
5
2
Brady, Geoffrey
9
Jackson State
36.47
6
3
Burnside, Nejmi
10
South Carolina
36.50
6
3
Young, De'Andre
9
Montreat
36.53
5
3
Muhammed-Ray, Jamil
9
North Carolina-C
36.57
2
4
Russell, Shelby
12
Clayton State
36.63
2
4
Hartridge, Dwight
10
Chattahoochee Te
36.63
4
4
Eley, Christopher
9
South Carolina S
36.80
5
4
Pearson, Demarte
9
Jackson State
36.81
6
3
Lockhart, Quantavious
11
Alabama State
36.97
1
5
McKown, Jake
9
Coastal Carolina
37.05
6
1
Lomax, Rodriques
12
Benedict
37.11
7
4
Dykes, Lamar
9
Chattahoochee Te
37.29
1
4
Odiboh, James
9
Alabama State
37.33
3
5
Redic, Nigel
10
South Carolina
37.51
5
6
Tymczak, Darren
12
Coastal Carolina
37.61
6
2
Okeke, Jay
11
Emory
37.77
7
5
Holman, Jonathan
9
Clayton State
38.12
3
5
Nobles, Allen
9
Chattahoochee Te
38.20
4
3
Powers, Joshua
10
South Carolina U
38.27
7
6
Lanter, Pat
11
Emory
38.35
5
5
Hasty, Zackery
12
South Carolina S
38.50
1
4
jones, troy
9
North Greenville
39.63
7
5
Toney, Brian
12
Furman
40.19
7
6
Boles, James
12
Montreat
40.86
7
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Adams, Phillip
12
Georgia
49.39
1
2
Butler, Vincent
12
Alabama State
49.75
1
1
Guice, Antoine
12
Jackson State
49.93
2
1
Johnson, Matt
10
South Carolina U
50.01
3
1
Lipscomb, DeAndra
9
Coastal Carolina
50.02
4
2
Kasson, Ethan
11
Georgia
50.13
2
3
Bethea, Barry
10
South Carolina S
50.17
2
2
Andrews, Darreon
9
Chattahoochee Te
50.31
4
3
Tate, Cameron
9
North Carolina-C
50.45
4
1
Wilson, Jeremy
10
Jackson State
50.69
6
1
Higgins, Di'juan
9
North Carolina-C
50.72
5
2
Spreads, Dantwan
11
Charleston South
50.77
3
3
Weeks, Quinton
12
Mississippi Vall
50.81
3
3
Beal, Reagan
10
Embry-Riddle
50.87
1
2
McIntosh, Jamie
10
Jackson State
51.11
6
2
Thompson, Juan
12
Charleston South
51.23
5
3
Harris, Miles
9
Gardner-Webb
51.31
6
1
Till, Daniel
11
The Citadel
51.32
7
1
Hartridge, Dwight
10
Chattahoochee Te
51.39
9
2
Lomax, Rodriques
12
Benedict
51.58
9
1
McKown, Jake
9
Coastal Carolina
51.81
10
3
Randall, Marcus
9
Benedict
51.86
5
2
Redic, Nigel
10
South Carolina
52.05
7
3
Kanner, Russel
10
Coastal Carolina
52.09
9
3
Eley, Christopher
9
South Carolina S
52.13
7
1
martino, freddie
9
North Greenville
52.15
12
4
Parks, Nicholas
9
Coastal Carolina
52.17
2
4
Slan, Stephen
11
Charleston South
52.24
3
4
Fort, Ricky
12
Clayton State
52.29
7
4
Clarke, Rashad
12
Benedict
52.31
9
1
Nicholas, Dinero
9
Clayton State
52.54
11
2
Jordan, Ronald
10
Alabama State
52.64
11
4
Phillps, Defario
9
Florida A&M
52.82
5
5
Keene, Galen
10
Gardner-Webb
52.90
9
1
Lynch, Patrick
9
North Carolina-W
53.17
8
2
Glenn, Ellison
12
The Citadel
53.70
8
5
Glenn, Marquis
10
Embry-Riddle
53.90
5
2
Rogers, David
9
Emmanuel College
53.98
10
3
Tymczak, Darren
12
Coastal Carolina
54.05
8
3
Nevel, Keith
9
North Carolina-W
54.18
10
4
Perkins, Thomas
9
South Carolina U
55.06
10
4
Woods, Sheridan
9
Chattahoochee Te
55.08
1
4
Varella, Louis
12
Jackson State
55.26
4
2
steinert, kylan
9
North Greenville
55.50
12
3
Lukacena, Jordan
10
Montreat
56.32
11
3
belue, will
10
North Greenville
56.72
12
4
Russell, Shelby
12
Clayton State
NT
6
5
Laing, Brian
11
Embry-Riddle
NT
1
5
Jackson, Alexander
12
Navy
NT
2
5
Gallien, Daniel
9
Navy
NT
4
5
Roach, Corrie
9
Charleston South
NT
6
5
Pedemonte, Michael
9
North Carolina-C
NT
7
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Brunson
11
The Citadel
1:03.80
1
2
Anderson, Aaron
Unattached
1:05.62
1
3
Johnson, Michael
10
South Carolina U
1:05.65
1
4
Hamilton, Brian
9
North Carolina-C
1:05.85
1
1
Varella, Louis
12
Jackson State
1:06.09
2
2
Kingsland, Joshua
9
Navy
1:06.53
2
3
Wilson, Jeremy
10
Jackson State
1:06.71
2
4
McIntosh, Jamie
10
Jackson State
1:07.04
2
5
Pajor, Ryan
9
Navy
1:07.06
2
1
Winter, Earl
10
Mississippi Vall
1:07.66
6
1
Lemay, Keith
9
The Citadel
1:07.67
3
2
Fort, Ricky
12
Clayton State
1:07.84
3
1
Keating, Kevin
9
South Carolina
1:08.02
5
1
Woodruff, Evan
9
South Carolina U
1:08.35
4
3
Nicholas, Dinero
9
Clayton State
1:08.67
3
4
Mojtabai, Cyrus
11
North Carolina-C
1:08.88
3
2
Gatewood, John
11
The Citadel
1:08.89
4
2
Hilton, Isaiah
9
South Carolina
1:08.94
5
5
Lynch, Patrick
9
North Carolina-W
1:09.66
3
2
Johnson, Chris
9
Chattahoochee Te
1:09.74
6
3
Spezzacatena, Robert
12
Clayton State
1:09.76
4
3
Garrett, Baylen
9
Chattahoochee Te
1:10.27
6
3
King, Adam
9
South Carolina
1:10.34
5
4
Hall, Noah
11
Montreat
1:10.54
4
5
Nevel, Keith
9
North Carolina-W
1:10.86
4
4
Rodriquez, Raul
11
Furman
1:11.20
5
4
Sinor, Andrew
10
Furman
1:12.14
6
5
Gipson, Kory
10
Chattahoochee Te
1:12.44
6
5
Saint-Jean, Carleddy
11
Alabama State
1:13.00
5
5
Spencer, Demarcus
9
Alabama State
1:13.27
1
6
ainbinder, johnathan
9
North Greenville
1:13.78
6
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Hendershot, Nathan
10
Clemson
1:54.74
1
1
Azcue, Ayrton
11
Clayton State
1:54.97
2
2
Mangone, Ryan
11
Clemson
1:55.15
1
3
Gilmer, Lee
12
Furman
1:55.27
1
2
Stanton-Brooks, Josiah
11
Gardner-Webb
1:55.87
2
3
Buchanan, Lamere
11
Florida A&M
1:56.03
2
4
Walter, Seymour
10
South Carolina S
1:56.08
1
5
Evers, Matthew
12
Navy
1:56.32
1
4
Svoboda, Miles
12
Georgia
1:56.61
2
5
Worthy, Jr
10
South Carolina S
1:56.73
2
1
Shaw, Joshua
11
Navy
1:56.76
3
6
Connelly, Lucas
12
Navy
1:57.02
1
7
Deji, Owolabi
10
Florida A&M
1:57.05
1
6
Anderson, Charles
10
Clayton State
1:57.31
2
7
Olivier, McDaniel
9
Florida A&M
1:57.49
2
1
Simms, Jacob
11
North Greenville
1:57.66
4
2
Hinds, Ibrahim
9
Jackson State
1:59.04
3
1
Lawless, Russell
10
Clayton State
1:59.72
6
2
Woodruff, Evan
9
South Carolina U
2:00.01
4
8
Taylor, Chavis
10
Benedict
2:00.08
1
1
Smith, Jamael
9
Chattahoochee Te
2:00.57
5
3
Johnson, Michael
10
South Carolina U
2:00.57
3
4
Chung, Stephan
11
Florida Internat
2:00.81
3
5
Jackson, Mallory
12
Embry-Riddle
2:00.88
3
2
Delaney, Kevin
9
Emory
2:01.11
5
6
Kipchumba, Andrew
10
South Carolina U
2:01.15
3
7
Fuller, Joe
9
Embry-Riddle
2:01.30
3
8
Ashley, Jordan
11
The Citadel
2:01.53
3
3
Liddell, Eugene
10
Jackson State
2:01.55
4
2
Hilton, Isaiah
9
South Carolina
2:01.58
6
9
Green, Quinton
12
South Carolina S
2:02.33
3
3
Casey, Arthur
9
Chattahoochee Te
2:02.55
5
4
Flores, Carlos
9
Alabama State
2:02.58
4
8
Charles, Jean
9
Benedict
2:02.70
2
5
Matheson, William
10
Emory
2:02.71
4
6
Rudisill, Ryan
10
North Carolina-W
2:03.35
4
4
Brown, Prentis
9
Chattahoochee Te
2:03.45
5
3
Fuller, Zachary
9
Emory
2:03.54
6
5
Carmichael, Kelly
12
North Carolina-W
2:03.84
5
6
Crook, Trey
10
Gardner-Webb
2:03.92
5
4
King, Adam
9
South Carolina
2:04.46
6
7
Gatewood, John
11
The Citadel
2:04.47
4
7
Crosby, Baxley
10
Charleston South
2:04.87
5
8
Atkins, Jonathan
10
Jackson State
2:04.94
5
9
Repass, Lucas
9
North Carolina-W
2:05.69
5
5
Brooks, James
9
North Greenville
2:07.00
6
6
Stewart, Phillip
9
Emmanuel College
2:07.57
6
7
Bailey, Chris
9
Emmanuel College
2:10.88
6
8
Shealy, John
9
North Greenville
2:12.05
6
9
Saint-Jean, Carleddy
11
Alabama State
2:14.82
6
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Vanderham, Bob
12
North Carolina-W
2:31.10
1
2
Kluttz, Sean
10
North Carolina-C
2:32.48
1
3
Eubanks, David
11
North Carolina-C
2:32.95
1
4
Klecker, John
10
Furman
2:33.07
1
1
Hernandez, Alec
9
Embry-Riddle
2:33.35
2
2
McClay, Michael
10
Gardner-Webb
2:34.29
2
3
Ashley, Jordan
11
The Citadel
2:34.72
2
4
Depiano, Vince
11
South Carolina
2:35.72
2
5
Brewer, Michael
9
The Citadel
2:35.80
2
6
Smith, Jamael
9
Chattahoochee Te
2:37.57
2
1
Hines, Tyree
9
Charleston South
2:39.08
3
5
Roof, Andrew
9
Montreat
2:39.66
1
7
Brown, Prentis
9
Chattahoochee Te
2:40.06
2
6
Ricci, Drew
10
South Carolina
2:41.75
1
2
belue, will
10
North Greenville
2:41.79
3
3
Dalton, Dominic
9
Chattahoochee Te
2:42.26
3
7
Jackson, Mallory
12
Embry-Riddle
2:43.10
1
8
Ivey, William
9
Furman
2:43.47
1
8
Coggins, Gregory
9
The Citadel
2:43.49
2
4
Burden, Eddie
9
Emmanuel College
2:46.95
3
5
Brooks, James
9
North Greenville
2:47.87
3
6
Taylor, Dylan
11
South Carolina U
2:51.14
3
7
Sharp, Chris
10
South Carolina
2:55.37
3
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Gilmer, Lee
12
Furman
4:09.95
1
2
Kirwa, Evans
12
Embry-Riddle
4:10.07
1
3
Maloney, Martin
11
Clemson
4:13.84
1
4
Perez, James
10
Furman
4:16.53
1
1
Hurt, Tripp
9
Furman
4:18.08
2
5
Zahorodny, Wil
12
North Carolina-W
4:18.71
1
2
McClay, Michael
10
Gardner-Webb
4:19.28
2
6
Kraus, Zach
10
Embry-Riddle
4:23.88
1
3
O'Connor, Ryan
9
North Carolina-W
4:25.91
2
4
Walter, Seymour
10
South Carolina S
4:25.97
2
7
Long, Nick
11
Georgia
4:27.27
1
8
Tyler, Tim
9
Clemson
4:28.56
1
9
Ayala, Leonel
9
Emmanuel College
4:28.82
1
5
Spevacek, Steven
Unattached
4:28.98
2
1
Lawless, Russell
10
Clayton State
4:29.35
3
2
Alexander, Ethan
9
Emmanuel College
4:29.95
3
3
Anderson, Charles
10
Clayton State
4:30.81
3
4
Serrano, Jose
9
Mississippi Vall
4:31.38
3
5
Daversa, Joey
10
South Carolina U
4:32.64
3
6
Worthy, Jr
10
South Carolina S
4:32.73
3
6
Mong'ony, Albert
12
Clayton State
4:33.22
2
10
Carmichael, Kelly
12
North Carolina-W
4:33.63
1
1
Fleckenstein, Paul
10
The Citadel
4:37.95
4
7
Waldrop, Austin
11
The Citadel
4:38.36
3
2
Gordon, Nathan
12
Emory
4:38.42
4
8
Rennix, Mark
9
South Carolina U
4:39.12
3
7
Riden, Maurice
9
Emmanuel College
4:39.55
2
3
Crook, Trey
10
Gardner-Webb
4:39.78
4
4
Wamer, Ravon
10
North Greenville
4:40.59
4
5
Lantz, Raeven
9
The Citadel
4:40.73
4
9
Green, Quinton
12
South Carolina S
4:41.20
3
8
Morrison, Scott
10
Charleston South
4:45.76
2
6
Camilleri, Mike
9
Emory
4:46.86
4
7
Walcott, Matthew
9
Chattahoochee Te
4:47.65
4
9
Guerrero, Josh
11
Embry-Riddle
4:47.78
2
8
Melissas, Craig
10
Emory
4:54.22
4
9
Caputa, Matt
9
South Carolina U
4:54.33
4
10
Chaffee, Semaj
9
Jackson State
5:13.50
4
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Kemboi, Gilbert
11
South Carolina U
8:20.36
1
2
Nieminen, Jaakko
Kennesaw State
8:34.52
1
3
Maloney, Martin
11
Clemson
8:38.54
1
4
Keene, Kyle
11
The Citadel
8:46.84
1
5
Klecker, John
10
Furman
8:50.34
1
6
Caldwell, Christopher
12
Furman
9:01.88
1
7
Mong'ony, Albert
12
Clayton State
9:03.05
1
8
Hines, Tyree
9
Charleston South
9:03.99
1
9
Ritacco, Christian
11
South Carolina U
9:11.17
1
10
Kibet, Daniel
10
Mississippi Vall
9:16.62
1
11
Kiplagat, Victor
12
Mississippi Vall
9:17.06
1
1
Pulliam, David
12
Mississippi Vall
9:18.03
2
2
Holbert, Jonah
9
Emmanuel College
9:18.30
2
3
Human, Kennth
9
South Carolina U
9:23.78
2
4
Jarvis, Scott
11
Emory
9:25.52
2
12
Drew, Josh
9
North Carolina-W
9:26.11
1
5
Flores-Alvarez, Diego
10
Emory
9:26.92
2
13
Guerrero, Josh
11
Embry-Riddle
9:29.74
1
14
Riemer, John
10
North Carolina-W
9:30.53
1
15
Cook, Dylan
9
Florida Internat
9:31.26
1
6
Ford, Drew
10
Gardner-Webb
9:31.90
2
7
Loy, Justin
10
Gardner-Webb
9:33.35
2
8
Tupper, Devin
9
Furman
9:44.99
2
16
Marshburn, Michael
9
Charleston South
9:45.27
1
9
Valencia, Preston
9
Clayton State
9:46.24
2
10
Rabon, Brandon
10
The Citadel
9:46.33
2
11
Flores-Alvarez, Santiago
10
Emory
9:50.36
2
12
Shealy, John
9
North Greenville
9:54.93
2
13
Hutchens, Martin
9
Charleston South
10:01.07
2
14
Thomason, Tanner
9
Clayton State
10:08.07
2
15
Willis, Jarett
10
Gardner-Webb
10:14.84
2
16
Eastridge, Jonathan
10
North Greenville
10:15.31
2
17
Dante, Almo
10
Jackson State
10:20.01
2
18
Zietsma, Matthew
10
Chattahoochee Te
11:06.30
2
17
Kirwa, Evans
12
Embry-Riddle
NT
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Caldwell, Christopher
12
Furman
15:13.20
1
2
Dwyer, James
9
Clemson
15:13.29
1
3
McGill, Sam
Unattached
15:39.38
1
4
Greathouse, Tyler
10
Furman
15:58.18
1
5
Young, Atom
11
The Citadel
16:06.07
1
6
Dordick, Jacob
9
Embry-Riddle
16:07.57
1
7
Miller, Jay
12
Furman
16:12.51
1
8
Parsons, Mike
9
North Carolina-W
16:19.40
1
9
Wheeler, Cameron
9
Emory
16:21.93
1
10
Wasilchak, P.J.
12
The Citadel
16:35.82
1
11
Campbell, Scott
11
Emory
16:49.26
1
12
Wheeler, Josh
9
Emmanuel College
16:51.02
1
13
Dante, Almo
10
Jackson State
18:30.29
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McReynolds, Isaac
12
North Carolina-C
07.82
nwi
1
2
Young, Donta
11
South Carolina S
07.97
nwi
1
3
Livingston, Cordell
11
North Carolina-C
07.98
nwi
1
4
Lindsay, David
11
North Carolina-W
08.08
nwi
1
5
Carroll, Damarius
Unattached
08.09
nwi
1
1
Brady, Geoffrey
9
Jackson State
08.10
nwi
2
6
Simmonds, Mitch
11
Navy
08.14
nwi
1
2
Adams, Jeffery
12
Alabama State
08.16
nwi
2
7
Trapp-Jackson, Rakim
12
Benedict
08.21
nwi
1
3
Boyer, Kenny
12
Jackson State
08.25
nwi
2
4
Dunn, Jared
9
Georgia
08.33
nwi
2
5
Curry, Brandon
11
South Carolina U
08.34
nwi
2
6
Norris, Shane
12
Coastal Carolina
08.37
nwi
2
8
McGee, Bentrell
9
Jackson State
08.40
nwi
1
7
Kanner, Russel
10
Coastal Carolina
08.58
nwi
2
8
Lockhart, Quantavious
11
Alabama State
NT
nwi
2
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McReynolds, Isaac
12
North Carolina-C
07.85
nwi
2
1
Trapp-Jackson, Rakim
12
Benedict
08.09
nwi
4
2
Livingston, Cordell
11
North Carolina-C
08.14
nwi
2
2
Carroll, Damarius
Unattached
08.15
nwi
4
1
Lindsay, David
11
North Carolina-W
08.17
nwi
6
1
McGee, Bentrell
9
Jackson State
08.20
nwi
1
1
Simmonds, Mitch
11
Navy
08.24
nwi
3
2
Young, Donta
11
South Carolina S
08.25
nwi
3
2
Brady, Geoffrey
9
Jackson State
08.29
nwi
6
3
Boyer, Kenny
12
Jackson State
08.30
nwi
4
3
Lockhart, Quantavious
11
Alabama State
08.31
nwi
3
2
Dunn, Jared
9
Georgia
08.33
nwi
1
3
Adams, Jeffery
12
Alabama State
08.33
nwi
6
4
Norris, Shane
12
Coastal Carolina
08.35
nwi
6
1
Curry, Brandon
11
South Carolina U
08.42
nwi
5
3
Kanner, Russel
10
Coastal Carolina
08.49
nwi
1
4
Colon, Anthony
10
North Carolina-W
08.53
nwi
1
4
Josephs, Levi
9
Chattahoochee Te
08.53
nwi
3
3
Gee, Tre'von
10
Coastal Carolina
08.55
nwi
2
2
McGill, Desmond
11
Florida Internat
08.56
nwi
5
5
Parks, Johnathan
10
Gardner-Webb
08.57
nwi
3
3
Fernandors, Carrington
9
Coastal Carolina
08.58
nwi
5
4
Nyalls, Carlton
9
Florida A&M
08.59
nwi
2
5
Swan, Nick
9
North Carolina-C
08.71
nwi
6
4
Sharp, Chris
10
South Carolina
08.76
nwi
4
4
Smith, Christopher A.
12
Benedict
08.80
nwi
5
5
Griffin, Travis
10
North Carolina-W
08.82
nwi
4
6
Durr, Patrick
9
Mississippi Vall
08.86
nwi
4
5
Parker, Billy
11
Montreat
08.87
nwi
1
6
Milliard, Craig
12
Embry-Riddle
08.87
nwi
3
6
Perkins, Thomas
9
South Carolina U
08.90
nwi
1
7
Powers, Joshua
10
South Carolina U
08.95
nwi
3
5
James, Chavez
10
Charleston South
09.09
nwi
2
6
Fetrow, Brandon
9
The Citadel
09.24
nwi
2
5
Jordan, Ronald
10
Alabama State
09.39
nwi
5
6
Johnson, Lorenzo
9
South Carolina S
NT
nwi
5
6
Beausoleil, Matthew
9
The Citadel
NT
nwi
6
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
McGee, Varella,
Wilson, Guice
Jackson State
3:18.97
1
1
Young, Allen,
Spreads, Thompson
Charleston South
3:20.48
2
2
Brantley, Miller,
Lemay, Till
The Citadel
3:20.48
1
3
Walter, Young,
Bethea, Worthy
South Carolina S
3:22.63
1
2
Lomax, Taylor,
Randall, Holmes
Benedict
3:25.90
2
3
Russell, Anderson,
Azcue, Fort
Clayton State
3:26.89
2
4
Parks, Harris,
Stanton-, Keene
Gardner-Webb
3:27.40
2
4
Beal, Ray,
Laing, Robinson
Embry-Riddle
3:27.48
1
5
Burnside, Redic,
Keating, Hilton
South Carolina
3:28.25
2
1
Pereira, Johnson,
Hartridg, Lockhart
Chattahoochee Te
3:28.90
4
1
Lipscomb, Parks,
Fernando, McKown
Coastal Carolina
3:29.11
3
2
White, Weeks,
Winter, Ray
Mississippi Vall
3:29.15
3
2
Riden, Massey,
Alexande, Ayala
Emmanuel College
3:30.45
4
3
Thomas, Marlow,
Woods, Andrews
Chattahoochee Te
3:31.80
3
3
Lawson, Spezzaca,
Holman, Nicholas
Clayton State
3:35.49
4
4
Hall, Roof,
Young, Lukacena
Montreat
3:38.69
4
4
Norris, Kanner,
Jackson, Tymczak
Coastal Carolina
3:38.94
3
5
Ward, Whalen,
Rogers, Burden
Emmanuel College
3:46.20
3
6
watkins, belue,
Shealy, steinert
North Greenville
3:55.67
2
5
McIntosh, Brady,
Liddell, Hinds
Jackson State
NT
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Connor, Brooks,
Vanderha, Zahorodn
North Carolina-W
10:10.41
1
2
Kraus, Hernande,
Robinson, Fuller
Embry-Riddle
10:16.28
1
3
Given, Rodrique,
Perez, Hurt
Furman
10:20.30
1
4
Riden, Alexande,
Massey, Ayala
Emmanuel College
10:35.81
1
5
Hinds, McIntosh,
Liddell, Dante
Jackson State
10:39.42
1
6
Coggins, Lemay,
Brewer, Lantz
The Citadel
10:45.53
1
7
steinert, belue,
Eastridg, Wamer
North Greenville
10:53.39
1
8
Dalton, Thomas,
Pereira, Walcott
Chattahoochee Te
11:20.80
1
9
Hall, Young,
Antill, Roof
Montreat
11:23.05
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Chang, Ming-Huang
Taipei
19.02m
(62'4.75)
3
2
Brown, Marcus
11
Clemson
17.01m
(55'9.5)
3
3
Whitener, Caleb
10
Georgia
16.86m
(55'3.75)
3
4
Thalheimer, Cory
12
Clemson
16.56m
(54'3.75)
3
5
Novotny, Petr
11
Georgia
16.49m
(54'1)
3
6
Christy, Todd
9
Clemson
15.83m
(51'11)
3
7
Sugishita, Kenneth
11
South Carolina U
15.53m
(50'11.25)
3
8
Boniwell, Chris
12
Navy
15.47m
(50'9)
3
9
Day, Louis
11
South Carolina
15.25m
(50'0.25)
3
10
Kemp, Tyson
10
Florida Internat
14.89m
(48'10)
3
1
Sears, Carson
10
Gardner-Webb
14.81m
(48'7)
2
11
Lickfield, Chris
11
Florida Internat
14.52m
(47'7.5)
3
2
Rogers, Travis
12
Gardner-Webb
14.52m
(47'7.5)
2
12
Montero, Michael
9
Florida Internat
14.17m
(46'5.75)
3
13
Thrasher, Lee
9
Alabama State
14.09m
(46'2.5)
3
3
Turner, Quintin
12
The Citadel
14.08m
(46'2.25)
2
4
Curry, Oquendo
11
South Carolina S
14.03m
(46'0.25)
2
5
German, Cleveland
10
Charleston South
13.73m
(45'0.5)
2
1
Lyles, Isaiah
10
South Carolina U
13.54m
(44'5)
1
6
Gidado, Dylan
10
The Citadel
13.48m
(44'2.5)
2
7
Swanson, Tyler
12
Coastal Carolina
13.18m
(43'2.75)
2
2
Garrett, Shelton
11
South Carolina S
13.13m
(43'0.75)
1
3
Barbour, Kyle
11
North Carolina-W
12.95m
(42'5.75)
1
8
Molette, Xavier
10
South Carolina S
12.74m
(41'9.5)
2
9
Des Marais, Scott
11
Furman
12.59m
(41'3.5)
2
4
Hill, Micha
9
Mississippi Vall
12.42m
(40'8.75)
1
10
Landford, Richard
9
Charleston South
12.33m
(40'5.25)
2
11
Johnson, Brandon
12
Benedict
12.02m
(39'5)
2
5
Jones, Favian
9
Mississippi Vall
11.61m
(38'1)
1
6
Gurley, Dewayne
9
Chattahoochee Te
11.47m
(37'7.5)
1
7
Goldsberry, Chamarao
10
Mississippi Vall
10.75m
(35'3)
1
8
clark, john
9
North Greenville
10.75m
(35'3)
1
9
Adams, Jeffery
12
Alabama State
9.83m
(32'3)
1
10
long, bryson
9
North Greenville
9.64m
(31'7.5)
1
11
sanders, david
9
North Greenville
7.99m
(26'2.5)
1
12
Stadom, Cedric
9
Chattahoochee Te
ND
(--)
1
12
Duncavage, Zachary
10
Navy
ND
(--)
2
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Whitener, Caleb
10
Georgia
18.33m
(60'1.5)
3
2
Ricks, Christopher
12
Navy
18.11m
(59'4.75)
3
3
Rogers, Travis
12
Gardner-Webb
17.76m
(58'3)
3
4
Sears, Carson
10
Gardner-Webb
17.44m
(57'2.5)
3
1
Mackey, Xavier
9
Florida A&M
17.40m
(57'1)
1
5
McCarty, Burke
9
Georgia
17.40m
(57'1)
3
1
Brown, Marcus
11
Clemson
17.11m
(56'1.5)
2
6
Barbour, Kyle
11
North Carolina-W
16.96m
(55'7.5)
3
7
Grammer, William
10
Navy
16.92m
(55'6)
3
2
German, Cleveland
10
Charleston South
16.86m
(55'3.75)
2
8
Swindler, Brandon
10
Navy
15.96m
(52'4.25)
3
3
Turner, Quintin
12
The Citadel
15.94m
(52'3.5)
2
9
Seay, Andrew
9
South Carolina
15.81m
(51'10.25)
3
4
Campbell, Chris
11
South Carolina
15.79m
(51'9.5)
2
5
Kemp, Tyson
10
Florida Internat
15.74m
(51'7.5)
2
2
Cavelaro, James
Unattached
15.57m
(51'0.75)
1
10
Montero, Michael
9
Florida Internat
15.28m
(50'1.5)
3
6
Day, Louis
11
South Carolina
14.75m
(48'4.5)
2
7
Lickfield, Chris
11
Florida Internat
14.70m
(48'2.5)
2
3
Gidado, Dylan
10
The Citadel
14.44m
(47'4.5)
1
8
Molette, Xavier
10
South Carolina S
14.30m
(46'10.75)
2
9
Thrasher, Lee
9
Alabama State
14.11m
(46'3.5)
2
4
Johnson, Brandon
12
Benedict
14.05m
(46'1)
1
10
Swanson, Tyler
12
Coastal Carolina
13.89m
(45'6.75)
2
5
Perry, Brandon
9
South Carolina S
13.72m
(45'0)
1
6
Lyles, Isaiah
10
South Carolina U
13.52m
(44'4.25)
1
7
Davis, Martin
10
Mississippi Vall
12.06m
(39'6.75)
1
8
Garrett, Shelton
11
South Carolina S
11.24m
(36'10.5)
1
9
clark, john
9
North Greenville
10.44m
(34'3)
1
10
Clark, DeKendrick
9
Mississippi Vall
10.13m
(33'2.75)
1
11
Allen, Clay
10
The Citadel
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hoskins, Kenneth
12
Jackson State
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
2
Nelson, Reggie
9
Coastal Carolina
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
3
Ward, Graylin
10
Georgia
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
4
Houston, Joshua
12
Navy
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
5
Still, Elias
10
North Carolina-C
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
6
Swan, Nick
9
North Carolina-C
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
7
Noble, Aaron
9
Coastal Carolina
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
8
Montermini, Rand
11
Navy
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
9
watkins, jared
9
North Greenville
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
10
Golson, Isiah
12
Alabama State
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
11
Kenealy, Dusty
12
North Carolina-W
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
12
Darden, Chris
9
Gardner-Webb
NH
(--)
1
13
Sharp, Chris
10
South Carolina
NH
(--)
1
14
Spencer, Demarcus
9
Alabama State
NH
(--)
1
15
Pope, Andrew
12
North Carolina-W
NH
(--)
1
16
Moon, Ben
10
Emmanuel College
NH
(--)
1
17
Bonner, Christopher
9
South Carolina S
NH
(--)
1
18
Glenn, Ellison
12
The Citadel
NH
(--)
1
19
McReynolds, Isaac
12
North Carolina-C
NH
(--)
1
20
Parker, Billy
11
Montreat
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
fields, george
Unattached
7.74m
(25'4.5)
nwi
4
2
Allen, Lavon
12
Charleston South
7.58m
(24'10.25)
nwi
4
3
Drummond, Braxton
9
Charleston South
7.24m
(23'9)
nwi
4
4
Askew, Tyler
10
Coastal Carolina
7.17m
(23'6.25)
nwi
4
5
Still, Elias
10
North Carolina-C
7.04m
(23'1)
nwi
4
6
Chatman, Aerial
10
North Carolina-W
7.00m
(22'11.5)
nwi
4
7
Marlow, Darryl
10
Chattahoochee Te
6.97m
(22'10.25)
nwi
4
1
Frederick, Raheen
10
Coastal Carolina
6.94m
(22'9)
nwi
3
8
Hasty, Zackery
12
South Carolina S
6.87m
(22'6.25)
nwi
4
2
Stephens, Marcus
12
South Carolina S
6.82m
(22'4.5)
nwi
3
3
Simpson, Travion
9
Mississippi Vall
6.70m
(21'11.75)
nwi
3
1
Campbell, Brent
10
North Carolina-W
6.63m
(21'9)
nwi
2
4
Darden, Chris
9
Gardner-Webb
6.61m
(21'8)
nwi
3
5
Glenn, Marquis
10
Embry-Riddle
6.57m
(21'6.5)
nwi
3
2
Johnson, Lorenzo
9
South Carolina S
6.35m
(20'10)
nwi
2
3
Randall, Marcus
9
Benedict
6.30m
(20'8)
nwi
2
6
Ray, Damion
11
Mississippi Vall
6.27m
(20'6.75)
nwi
3
4
Yslas, Cory
9
The Citadel
6.25m
(20'6)
nwi
2
1
Glenn, Ellison
12
The Citadel
6.22m
(20'4.75)
nwi
1
2
Lanter, Pat
11
Emory
6.19m
(20'3.5)
nwi
1
5
Smith, Tim
10
The Citadel
6.19m
(20'3.5)
nwi
2
3
Adams, Justin
10
Jackson State
6.14m
(20'1.5)
nwi
1
6
Smith, Carson
9
Jackson State
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
2
4
Barrett, Caleb
Unattached
6.12m
(20'0.75)
nwi
1
7
Josephs, Levi
9
Chattahoochee Te
6.05m
(19'10)
nwi
3
5
watkins, jared
9
North Greenville
6.02m
(19'9)
nwi
1
7
Adams, Jeffery
12
Alabama State
6.01m
(19'8.5)
nwi
2
6
Fowler, Xavier
12
Emory
5.81m
(19'0.5)
nwi
1
7
Hicks, Jawanza
9
Chattahoochee Te
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
1
9
Wainwright, Jake
12
North Carolina-C
5.56m
(18'2.75)
nwi
4
8
Young, Dylan
9
Alabama State
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
2
9
johnson, isaiah
9
North Greenville
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
2
10
Kearney, Byron
10
Alabama State
ND
(--)
nwi
2
10
Livingston, Cordell
11
North Carolina-C
ND
(--)
nwi
4
8
Montenegro, Giorgio
10
Furman
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Adams, James
9
South Carolina
ND
(--)
nwi
3
9
Ferguson, Tavarus
10
Gardner-Webb
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Aubrey
11
Florida Internat
15.04m
(49'4)
nwi
2
2
Livingston, Cordell
11
North Carolina-C
14.48m
(47'6)
nwi
2
3
Perez, Jexon
10
Florida Internat
14.45m
(47'4.75)
nwi
2
4
Barnette, JaDarrell
10
Coastal Carolina
14.43m
(47'4)
nwi
2
1
Jones, Edward
10
The Citadel
14.04m
(46'0.75)
nwi
1
5
Coe, Avery
10
Charleston South
14.04m
(46'0.75)
nwi
2
6
Josephs, Levi
9
Chattahoochee Te
13.71m
(44'11.75)
nwi
2
7
Davis, Terry
10
Gardner-Webb
13.61m
(44'7.75)
nwi
2
8
Adams, James
9
South Carolina
13.41m
(43'11.75)
nwi
2
9
Fowler, Xavier
12
Emory
13.13m
(43'0.75)
nwi
2
2
Kearney, Byron
10
Alabama State
13.02m
(42'8.5)
nwi
1
3
Brown, Valian
10
The Citadel
13.01m
(42'8)
nwi
1
4
Rhodes, Cory
12
Charleston South
12.99m
(42'7.25)
nwi
1
10
Stearns, Desmond
9
North Carolina-C
12.97m
(42'6.5)
nwi
2
5
Adams, Justin
10
Jackson State
12.85m
(42'1.75)
nwi
1
6
Young, Dylan
9
Alabama State
12.76m
(41'10.25)
nwi
1
10
Hicks, Jawanza
9
Chattahoochee Te
ND
(--)
nwi
1
11
Smith, Carson
9
Jackson State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
11
Simpson, Travion
9
Mississippi Vall
ND
(--)
nwi
2
12
Byrd, Sylvester
10
Alabama State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
12
Emere, Steve
11
Florida A&M
ND
(--)
nwi
2
13
Ferguson, Tavarus
10
Gardner-Webb
ND
(--)
nwi
1
13
Foster, Josh
12
North Carolina-C
ND
(--)
nwi
2
14
Barrett, Caleb
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
1
7
johnson, isaiah
9
North Greenville
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Shoemaker, Tanner
9
The Citadel
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Marlow, Darryl
10
Chattahoochee Te
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Neidhardt, Paul
12
Navy
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
2
Vetere, Mark
9
Navy
4.75m
(15'7)
1
3
Kochert, Ryan
10
Navy
4.75m
(15'7)
1
4
Willett, Monte
12
Embry-Riddle
4.75m
(15'7)
1
5
Wilson, Robert
11
North Carolina-C
4.75m
(15'7)
1
6
Hollowell, Brad
9
North Carolina-W
4.60m
(15'1)
1
7
McManus, Clint
11
Gardner-Webb
4.60m
(15'1)
1
8
Smith, Christopher A.
12
Benedict
4.60m
(15'1)
1
9
George, Cameron
12
North Carolina-C
4.45m
(14'7)
1
10
Breier, Max
9
Embry-Riddle
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
11
Ransom, Tyler
10
North Carolina-C
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
12
Webb, Kevin
10
North Carolina-W
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
13
Ruble, Macey
12
North Carolina-C
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
14
Moon, Ben
10
Emmanuel College
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
15
Johnson, Lorenzo
9
South Carolina S
NH
(--)
1
16
Melton, David
10
The Citadel
NH
(--)
1
17
Holdsworth, Adam
11
Embry-Riddle
NH
(--)
1
18
scott, paul
9
North Greenville
NH
(--)
1
19
Shuler, Matt
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Blakney, Joann
9
North Carolina-C
07.42
nwi
1
2
Rolle, Tia
12
Alabama State
07.50
nwi
1
3
Leland, Amanda
11
Central Florida
07.52
nwi
1
1
Gaither, Tynia
9
Georgia
07.56
nwi
2
2
Peake, Erica
11
Coastal Carolina
07.57
nwi
2
4
Smith, Tyler
10
Central Florida
07.59
nwi
1
5
Oliver, Laveeta
11
Jacksonville Sta
07.59
nwi
1
3
Pope, Jasmine
11
Alabama State
07.60
nwi
2
6
Hicks, Yazmin
11
South Carolina S
07.61
nwi
1
7
Henley, Darriale
12
Coastal Carolina
07.62
nwi
1
4
Reid, Maleena
10
North Carolina-W
07.64
nwi
2
8
Dumoy, T'Keyah
11
Florida Internat
07.67
nwi
1
5
Barker, LaTrese
10
North Carolina-C
07.70
nwi
2
6
Williams, Lache
11
Benedict
07.80
nwi
2
7
Carter, Ebony
11
Georgia Southern
07.81
nwi
2
8
Thompson, Qwontajah
9
Coastal Carolina
07.83
nwi
2
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Blakney, Joann
9
North Carolina-C
07.49
nwi
3
1
Leland, Amanda
11
Central Florida
07.53
nwi
5
1
Hicks, Yazmin
11
South Carolina S
07.60
nwi
1
1
Rolle, Tia
12
Alabama State
07.60
nwi
4
1
Smith, Tyler
10
Central Florida
07.60
nwi
6
1
Dumoy, T'Keyah
11
Florida Internat
07.64
nwi
9
2
Henley, Darriale
12
Coastal Carolina
07.68
nwi
4
1
Oliver, Laveeta
11
Jacksonville Sta
07.70
nwi
7
2
Peake, Erica
11
Coastal Carolina
07.71
nwi
6
3
Gaither, Tynia
9
Georgia
07.71
nwi
4
2
Pope, Jasmine
11
Alabama State
07.73
nwi
3
1
Reid, Maleena
10
North Carolina-W
07.74
nwi
8
2
Carter, Ebony
11
Georgia Southern
07.76
nwi
5
2
Barker, LaTrese
10
North Carolina-C
07.76
nwi
8
2
Williams, Lache
11
Benedict
07.78
nwi
9
3
Thompson, Qwontajah
9
Coastal Carolina
07.78
nwi
8
3
Kelley, Lakeisha
11
Florida Internat
07.79
nwi
9
4
Butler, Sirrell
12
North Carolina-C
07.80
nwi
9
3
Lee, Gabrielle
10
Coastal Carolina
07.81
nwi
3
1
Blackburn, Hailey
9
North Carolina-W
07.82
nwi
2
2
Cuffy, Rachel
Unattached
07.83
nwi
2
4
Curry, Ebonie
10
Jacksonville Sta
07.83
nwi
3
3
Walker, Jasmine
9
Georgia Southern
07.84
nwi
2
2
Delaney, Asia
11
South Carolina
07.85
nwi
7
4
Baxter, Maya
11
North Carolina-W
07.85
nwi
2
2
Clemmons-James, Camille
12
Benedict
07.87
nwi
1
4
Brown, Keziah
9
South Carolina S
07.87
nwi
4
3
Owens, Antavia
9
South Carolina S
07.88
nwi
6
3
Mangum, Krista
10
North Carolina-W
07.88
nwi
7
3
Sewell, Brittany
12
Shorter
07.89
nwi
1
4
Ballard, Ashley
10
Shorter
07.90
nwi
1
5
Craig, Akila
10
Jackson State
07.90
nwi
3
5
Lee, Latrice
10
Alabama State
07.90
nwi
9
4
Howard, Jerica
11
Coastal Carolina
07.91
nwi
8
4
Jones, Deona
11
Charleston South
07.92
nwi
7
6
Randle, Sierra
11
Mississippi Vall
07.92
nwi
9
3
Billings, Jasmine
11
Georgia Southern
07.93
nwi
5
4
Durham, Ruby
9
Coastal Carolina
07.94
nwi
5
5
Simpson, Melekia
11
South Carolina
07.95
nwi
8
4
Rolle, Kellie
10
Mississippi Vall
07.98
nwi
6
5
Whittley, Tahje
9
South Carolina S
08.00
nwi
5
5
Boyd, India
11
Jacksonville Sta
08.00
nwi
6
5
Bethel, Tanisha
9
The Citadel
08.02
nwi
4
6
Kurtz, Benita
10
Georgia
08.03
nwi
4
5
Dixon, Kandice
9
Chattahoochee Te
08.04
nwi
7
6
Washington, Tayla
10
Jacksonville Sta
08.07
nwi
6
6
Pryor, Janese
11
Mississippi Vall
08.08
nwi
3
6
Julius, Terisha
9
Jackson State
08.08
nwi
7
7
McCullough, Jasmine
12
Emory
08.11
nwi
6
5
Sa-Aadu, Hadiza
12
Emory
08.14
nwi
2
6
Bowie, Darice
9
Chattahoochee Te
08.14
nwi
8
7
Bell, T'Keyah
11
Gardner-Webb
08.16
nwi
3
7
Hurley, Kristen
10
Gardner-Webb
08.18
nwi
7
5
Goring, Breanna
11
Embry-Riddle
08.19
nwi
1
8
Parks, Dyshia
9
Charleston (SC)
08.25
nwi
6
6
Madison, Jasmine
11
Clayton State
08.32
nwi
5
7
Butler, Shira
12
Jacksonville Sta
08.35
nwi
8
7
Williams, LaTiana
9
Benedict
08.38
nwi
4
8
Ruttley, Shala
9
Jackson State
08.52
nwi
3
8
cunningham, mercedes
9
North Greenville
08.54
nwi
4
6
Walls, Brittany
9
South Carolina U
08.56
nwi
2
7
Wilson, Kellie
10
Chattahoochee Te
08.57
nwi
9
8
Stokes, Shawanda
9
South Carolina U
08.60
nwi
9
8
Lynch, Laura
10
South Carolina U
08.63
nwi
8
7
Cross, Kasi
9
Clayton State
09.23
nwi
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gaither, Tynia
9
Georgia
24.38
nwi
1
2
Peake, Erica
11
Coastal Carolina
24.56
nwi
1
1
Smith, Tyler
10
Central Florida
25.03
nwi
3
3
Jones, Alexandria
12
South Carolina S
25.03
nwi
1
4
Barrett, Shamira
10
Jacksonville Sta
25.04
nwi
1
1
Weathers, Dominique
9
North Carolina-C
25.12
nwi
4
1
Oliver, Laveeta
11
Jacksonville Sta
25.14
nwi
2
2
Sanders, Raina
12
Jackson State
25.22
nwi
2
1
Kelley, Lakeisha
11
Florida Internat
25.26
nwi
5
2
Williams, Marcia
9
Benedict
25.39
nwi
4
5
Leland, Amanda
11
Central Florida
25.44
nwi
1
1
Justice, Sarah
9
North Carolina-C
25.48
nwi
6
3
Thompson, Qwontajah
9
Coastal Carolina
25.48
nwi
2
2
White, Lashae
11
Florida Internat
25.49
nwi
6
3
Kendrick, Kristina
10
Embry-Riddle
25.51
nwi
6
2
Carter, Ebony
11
Georgia Southern
25.54
nwi
3
3
Ginyard, Ciera
11
North Carolina-C
25.59
nwi
4
4
Chapman, Quintunya
9
Georgia
25.62
nwi
2
4
Brown, Keziah
9
South Carolina S
25.64
nwi
6
2
Henley, Darriale
12
Coastal Carolina
25.67
nwi
5
1
Sewell, Brittany
12
Shorter
25.69
nwi
8
1
Curry, Ebonie
10
Jacksonville Sta
25.74
nwi
7
5
Hicks, Yazmin
11
South Carolina S
25.79
nwi
2
4
Lee, Gabrielle
10
Coastal Carolina
25.83
nwi
4
1
Simpson, Melekia
11
South Carolina
25.87
nwi
9
1
Williams, Lache
11
Benedict
25.88
nwi
11
2
Jamison, Santresa
12
Coastal Carolina
25.92
nwi
7
3
Clemons, Elizabeth
11
Jacksonville Sta
25.94
nwi
7
1
Barnes, Sharmaine
9
Coastal Carolina
25.98
nwi
10
5
Clemmons-James, Camille
12
Benedict
25.98
nwi
4
2
Boyd, India
11
Jacksonville Sta
26.02
nwi
8
3
Ballard, Ashley
10
Shorter
26.09
nwi
3
3
Davis, Ashley
10
Coastal Carolina
26.15
nwi
8
1
Attiah, Lauren
12
Emory
26.19
nwi
13
2
Randle, Sierra
11
Mississippi Vall
26.22
nwi
9
4
Blackburn, Hailey
9
North Carolina-W
26.24
nwi
8
3
Lee, Latrice
10
Alabama State
26.26
nwi
5
1
Goring, Breanna
11
Embry-Riddle
26.41
nwi
12
2
Durham, Ruby
9
Coastal Carolina
26.43
nwi
10
2
Barney, Tambriya
10
Mississippi Vall
26.50
nwi
11
5
Whitaker, Michelle
9
North Carolina-C
26.52
nwi
8
3
Howard, Jerica
11
Coastal Carolina
26.58
nwi
9
3
Williams, Queona
10
Mississippi Vall
26.64
nwi
11
4
Dixon, Kandice
9
Chattahoochee Te
26.69
nwi
9
5
Bowie, Darice
9
Chattahoochee Te
26.84
nwi
9
3
Baxter, Maya
11
North Carolina-W
26.85
nwi
10
2
Moss, Alexandria
9
The Citadel
26.89
nwi
12
5
Walker, Jasmine
9
Georgia Southern
26.89
nwi
6
2
Milton, Katy
12
Gardner-Webb
26.95
nwi
13
4
Owens, Antavia
9
South Carolina S
26.99
nwi
7
3
Edmond, Ashley
10
South Carolina U
27.01
nwi
12
4
Craig, Akila
10
Jackson State
27.03
nwi
12
4
Brown, Briana
9
Jackson State
27.17
nwi
10
4
Lawson, Kinsley
9
Alabama State
27.47
nwi
11
1
Monroe, Morgan
10
Emory
27.54
nwi
14
2
Cates, Nancy
10
Gardner-Webb
27.67
nwi
14
3
Doucette, Lorna
9
Charleston (SC)
27.67
nwi
13
5
Clark, Courtney
11
Jacksonville Sta
27.79
nwi
12
1
Levermann, Nicole
10
The Citadel
27.80
nwi
15
5
Billings, Jasmine
11
Georgia Southern
27.81
nwi
10
5
Byrd, Erynne
10
Alabama State
27.85
nwi
11
1
Saxton, Nicole
9
Gardner-Webb
27.99
nwi
16
3
McCullough, Jasmine
12
Emory
28.04
nwi
14
4
Wilton, Alexa
10
Furman
28.50
nwi
14
4
Wilson, Kellie
10
Chattahoochee Te
28.51
nwi
13
2
Marshall, Tamara
11
Clayton State
28.54
nwi
15
3
cunningham, mercedes
9
North Greenville
28.93
nwi
15
4
Richardson, Jhaquil
10
Clayton State
29.31
nwi
15
5
Madison, Jasmine
11
Clayton State
29.48
nwi
15
2
whetsone, jackia
9
North Greenville
30.99
nwi
16
Womens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Sanders, Raina
12
Jackson State
39.39
1
2
Jones, Alexandria
12
South Carolina S
39.49
1
1
White, Lashae
11
Florida Internat
39.68
2
1
Sturkie, Natasha
12
Jacksonville Sta
40.80
3
2
Jamison, Santresa
12
Coastal Carolina
40.86
2
1
Williams, Queona
10
Mississippi Vall
41.37
5
3
Thomas, Kimberly
9
Georgia Southern
41.52
1
4
Reid, Maleena
10
North Carolina-W
41.63
1
2
Barnes, Sharmaine
9
Coastal Carolina
41.64
3
2
Sturkie, Latasha
12
Jacksonville Sta
41.78
5
3
Blackburn, Hailey
9
North Carolina-W
42.13
3
1
Bethel, Tanisha
9
The Citadel
42.27
6
1
Wessinger, Micah
11
The Citadel
42.37
7
4
King, Cherrelle
10
Georgia Southern
42.41
3
2
Moss, Alexandria
9
The Citadel
42.42
7
3
Hunte, Arikay
10
Benedict
42.54
5
1
Baxter, Maya
11
North Carolina-W
42.57
4
2
Wade, Taylor
9
Georgia Southern
42.59
4
2
Pryor, Janese
11
Mississippi Vall
42.63
6
3
Clemons, Elizabeth
11
Jacksonville Sta
42.73
4
3
Sa-Aadu, Hadiza
12
Emory
42.80
6
4
Wimley, Alicia
10
Mississippi Vall
43.04
6
5
Brown, Briana
9
Jackson State
43.17
6
3
Balogun, Munirat
10
Jackson State
43.19
2
3
Green, Breonna
9
South Carolina S
43.33
7
4
Doucette, Lorna
9
Charleston (SC)
43.79
5
4
Bowie, Darice
9
Chattahoochee Te
43.91
4
1
Kuhnen, Maia
9
Clayton State
44.11
8
2
Bridges, Oshiana
9
Benedict
44.61
8
4
Marshall, Tamara
11
Clayton State
45.38
7
3
Byrd, Erynne
10
Alabama State
46.44
8
4
Spiro, Katie
10
Gardner-Webb
46.61
8
5
Berge, Becca
9
Emory
46.62
8
5
Wilson, Kellie
10
Chattahoochee Te
47.13
5
5
Streeter, Brianna
9
Florida Internat
NT
7
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Sturkie, Natasha
12
Jacksonville Sta
56.91
1
2
Chapman, Quintunya
9
Georgia
56.91
1
1
Jamison, Santresa
12
Coastal Carolina
57.43
2
3
Williams, Marcia
9
Benedict
57.45
1
4
Sanders, Raina
12
Jackson State
57.55
1
1
Clemons, Elizabeth
11
Jacksonville Sta
57.64
3
2
Hollingsworth, Taylor
9
Georgia
57.67
3
5
Barrett, Shamira
10
Jacksonville Sta
57.76
1
2
Sturkie, Latasha
12
Jacksonville Sta
57.77
2
3
Young, Cecily
12
North Carolina-C
57.96
2
3
Barnes, Sharmaine
9
Coastal Carolina
58.04
3
1
White, Desmika
9
Florida Internat
58.73
5
1
Williams, Queona
10
Mississippi Vall
58.99
7
4
Akinosho, Sarah
10
Georgia
59.20
3
2
Anderson, Nia
11
Florida Internat
59.52
5
1
McKee, Susanna
11
Charleston South
59.60
8
1
King, Cherrelle
10
Georgia Southern
59.64
4
5
Thomas, Kimberly
9
Georgia Southern
1:00.02
3
1
Normil, Juliette
11
Florida Internat
1:00.27
6
1
Taylor, Jazmyne
9
Chattahoochee Te
1:00.30
9
2
Edwards, Dana
10
Georgia Southern
1:00.30
6
3
Horton, Lecresha
10
Jacksonville Sta
1:00.37
5
3
D'Orazio, Alyssa
12
Charleston (SC)
1:00.44
6
2
Knowles, Kaneesha
10
Benedict
1:00.47
4
4
King, Shanterria
10
Benedict
1:00.87
5
2
Moreland, Tia
12
Shorter
1:01.13
8
4
Williams, Lache
11
Benedict
1:01.41
6
5
Call, Laura
12
Charleston (SC)
1:01.45
6
2
Peterson, Jovanna
10
Mississippi Vall
1:01.48
9
2
Thompson, Paris
11
Alabama State
1:01.94
7
3
Enckell, Beatrice
12
Embry-Riddle
1:02.13
9
3
Ben-Joseph, Sherry
9
North Carolina-W
1:02.42
8
3
Williams, Narricka
9
Alabama State
1:02.63
7
4
Balogun, Munirat
10
Jackson State
1:02.67
8
4
Freeman, Mariah
10
Shorter
1:03.06
9
5
Dixon, Kandice
9
Chattahoochee Te
1:03.13
8
1
Carter, Erinn
12
The Citadel
1:03.20
10
1
Slate, Ashley
10
Gardner-Webb
1:03.48
11
2
Saxton, Nicole
9
Gardner-Webb
1:03.94
10
2
McCrary, Francesca
12
The Citadel
1:04.25
11
3
Hope, Vanessa
10
The Citadel
1:04.31
11
4
Jacobs, Shaunesse'
10
Emory
1:04.36
11
3
Butler, Shira
12
Jacksonville Sta
1:04.43
10
4
Javois, Gisele
10
Clayton State
1:04.87
10
1
Brown, Madison
10
Chattahoochee Te
1:10.44
12
2
steiert, kayla
9
North Greenville
1:12.94
12
3
Young, Victoria
9
Emmanuel College
1:15.20
12
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Mungo, T'Sheila
9
North Carolina-C
1:13.84
1
2
Wilder, Jaleah
9
North Carolina-C
1:15.66
1
3
McFarlane, Sherril
10
South Carolina S
1:18.32
1
1
McKee, Susanna
11
Charleston South
1:18.51
6
1
Mauro, Emily
9
North Carolina-W
1:19.04
2
2
Bailey, Deonna
12
Jackson State
1:19.55
2
3
Towns, Kristiana
11
Georgia Southern
1:19.73
2
1
Daly, Racquel
12
Georgia Southern
1:20.12
5
1
Taylor, Jazmyne
9
Chattahoochee Te
1:20.15
4
2
Moreland, Tia
12
Shorter
1:20.30
4
2
Williams, Angel
11
Mississippi Vall
1:20.38
5
1
Simile, Samantha
12
Coastal Carolina
1:20.89
3
3
Towns, Whitley
9
Jacksonville Sta
1:21.11
4
3
Carter, Erinn
12
The Citadel
1:21.13
5
2
Ben-Joseph, Sherry
9
North Carolina-W
1:21.23
3
3
Call, Laura
12
Charleston (SC)
1:21.89
3
1
Peterson, Jovanna
10
Mississippi Vall
1:22.09
7
4
Edwards, Dana
10
Georgia Southern
1:22.95
4
2
Horton, Lecresha
10
Jacksonville Sta
1:23.13
6
2
Walsh, Dana
10
Charleston (SC)
1:23.58
7
4
Davidson, Kryslynn
9
Shorter
1:23.64
5
3
Hope, Vanessa
10
The Citadel
1:23.81
6
4
Javois, Gisele
10
Clayton State
1:25.03
6
3
McCrary, Francesca
12
The Citadel
1:26.09
7
4
Rolle, Kellie
10
Mississippi Vall
1:26.44
7
4
Hutchinson, Teria
9
Benedict
1:27.29
2
4
Hawkins, Marquesha
9
Benedict
1:28.31
1
5
Kowolenko, Alyssa
9
Charleston (SC)
1:29.09
7
5
Bryant, Morgan
9
South Carolina U
1:31.57
6
4
Holmes, Misha
11
Furman
1:32.00
3
5
schmidt, corinne
9
North Greenville
1:33.20
5
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Aja
Unattached
2:13.04
1
2
Blanton, Brianna
9
Clemson
2:13.26
1
3
Hughes, Ivana
11
Gardner-Webb
2:16.94
1
1
Staker, Ellie
10
Embry-Riddle
2:16.97
2
4
Kelly, Breana
12
Alabama State
2:17.35
1
5
Canady, Tai' Hsia
11
Florida Internat
2:18.23
1
6
Perry, Sophie
9
Coastal Carolina
2:19.24
1
7
Johnson, Christian
12
Coastal Carolina
2:19.81
1
8
Henshaw, Alyssa
10
Clemson
2:20.30
1
2
McFarlane, Sherril
10
South Carolina S
2:20.50
2
9
Hyatt, Baleigh
12
Embry-Riddle
2:20.55
1
3
Nicosia, Shelby
10
Coastal Carolina
2:20.62
2
1
Cuff, Adrienne
11
Charleston South
2:23.11
3
2
Steinke, Leah
11
Gardner-Webb
2:23.58
3
4
Inclan, Katie
9
Clemson
2:23.71
2
3
Paredes, Eloisa
11
Charleston South
2:23.94
3
5
McMahon, Hayley
9
Charleston (SC)
2:24.09
2
1
Kuhnen, Maia
9
Clayton State
2:24.14
4
2
Tracy, Kevyn
10
Jacksonville Sta
2:24.48
4
6
Smith, Tamara
10
South Carolina S
2:25.24
2
7
Waters, Sarai
10
South Carolina S
2:25.32
2
3
Polite, Jasmine
9
South Carolina U
2:25.34
4
8
Centner, Ann
9
Georgia
2:25.50
2
4
Rice, Talisha
11
Georgia Southern
2:26.03
3
4
Towns, Whitley
9
Jacksonville Sta
2:26.69
4
5
Robillard, Azura
12
Georgia Southern
2:26.89
3
5
Belmudes, Monique
11
Clayton State
2:26.96
4
9
Richardson, Cherish
12
Gardner-Webb
2:27.18
2
6
Jones, Traci
12
Tennessee Tech
2:27.44
3
6
Jensen, Kailey
11
Jacksonville Sta
2:27.85
4
1
Ball, Kira
12
Embry-Riddle
2:28.39
5
7
Doolan, Alyssa
9
Emory
2:28.40
4
2
Graham, Sarah
9
South Carolina
2:28.74
5
3
Viox, Elise
9
Emory
2:29.01
5
1
Hutchinson, Teria
9
Benedict
2:29.17
6
8
Brandli, Megan
Unattached
2:29.70
4
2
Zizzi, Emily
9
Furman
2:30.41
6
9
Williams, Angel
11
Mississippi Vall
2:31.55
4
10
McDaniel, Erin
11
North Carolina-W
2:32.49
4
7
Green, Breonna
9
South Carolina S
2:33.57
3
4
Enright, Cara
10
North Carolina-W
2:35.17
5
3
Hibbitt, Kim
10
Emmanuel College
2:36.12
6
5
Sulka, Brannon
12
Clemson
2:36.13
5
6
Chambers, Tyrisha
11
Alabama State
2:36.55
5
7
Bryant, Morgan
9
South Carolina U
2:37.00
5
4
Burke, Trudy
9
Mississippi Vall
2:37.07
6
5
Allston, Latasha
12
Jackson State
2:38.61
6
8
Hardigan, Signe
10
North Carolina-W
2:40.29
5
6
Langley, Andrea
11
Emmanuel College
2:40.97
6
7
Taylor, Lindsey
9
Emmanuel College
2:42.22
6
8
Perez, Mercedes
9
Chattahoochee Te
2:42.64
6
9
Pratt, Candice
9
Benedict
2:46.59
6
10
Gherke, Jessica
10
Florida Internat
2:48.21
6
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Staker, Ellie
10
Embry-Riddle
2:53.69
1
2
Slotboom, Giselle
9
Jacksonville Sta
2:54.06
1
1
Coelho, Karina
11
Embry-Riddle
3:00.27
2
3
Boulay, Rebecca
12
North Carolina-W
3:00.74
1
4
Ruiz, Maria
11
North Carolina-C
3:01.29
1
5
Bowen, Sara
12
North Carolina-W
3:05.23
1
2
Tracy, Kevyn
10
Jacksonville Sta
3:05.42
2
1
D'Orazio, Alyssa
12
Charleston (SC)
3:05.61
3
6
Slatter, Maraya
10
North Carolina-C
3:05.92
1
7
McKee, Danielle
10
The Citadel
3:06.00
1
8
Mayfield, Asea
10
Georgia Southern
3:06.35
1
3
Zizzi, Emily
9
Furman
3:11.96
2
4
Robillard, Azura
12
Georgia Southern
3:12.78
2
5
Spiro, Katie
10
Gardner-Webb
3:12.87
2
9
Mayfield, Julie
12
Embry-Riddle
3:13.39
1
6
Schilpp, Hannah
9
Furman
3:14.09
2
2
McChristian, Erin
12
Furman
3:25.27
3
3
Pelletier, Danielle
9
Emory
3:28.62
3
7
Perry, Laura
9
North Carolina-W
3:29.23
2
4
Allston, Latasha
12
Jackson State
3:36.84
3
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Barker, Erin
12
Furman
4:54.35
1
2
Tangwar, Joan
12
South Carolina U
4:57.39
1
3
O'Brien, Dena
10
Charleston (SC)
4:58.38
1
4
Perry, Sophie
9
Coastal Carolina
5:01.91
1
5
Talty, Cara
10
Clemson
5:02.80
1
6
Mill, Meredith
9
South Carolina
5:03.99
1
7
Girard, Lisa
10
Clemson
5:06.15
1
8
Nicosia, Shelby
10
Coastal Carolina
5:06.32
1
9
Koblitz, Brooke
9
Georgia
5:08.81
1
1
Zimmerman, Ariel
11
Gardner-Webb
5:10.20
2
2
Crane, Stephanie
9
Emory
5:10.26
2
10
Johnson, Christian
12
Coastal Carolina
5:11.29
1
11
Borowicz, Kate
10
Clemson
5:11.35
1
3
McDaniel, Bret
9
Georgia
5:11.80
2
12
Biwott, Beatrice
12
South Carolina
5:12.42
1
4
McMahon, Hayley
9
Charleston (SC)
5:12.88
2
5
Fulton, Gabby
9
Georgia
5:13.50
2
1
Gooch, Courtney
12
Alabama State
5:16.12
3
6
Stam, Ericka
11
Jacksonville Sta
5:16.14
2
7
Jensen, Kailey
11
Jacksonville Sta
5:17.50
2
8
Wolfe, Kristen
12
Charleston (SC)
5:17.88
2
2
Edwards, Calleson
11
Emory
5:18.36
3
9
Inclan, Katie
9
Clemson
5:18.44
2
3
Sawyer, Elisabeth
12
Gardner-Webb
5:20.94
3
10
Francis, Krystel
10
Florida Internat
5:21.26
2
4
Paredes, Eloisa
11
Charleston South
5:24.15
3
5
Belmudes, Monique
11
Clayton State
5:24.43
3
11
Maneseotis, Sara
Unattached
5:25.73
2
6
Polite, Jasmine
9
South Carolina U
5:26.71
3
12
Brandli, Megan
Unattached
5:27.00
2
7
Castillo, Cody
9
Central Florida
5:28.23
3
13
Curry, Sara
11
Georgia Southern
5:29.70
2
8
Gogniat, Marissa
9
Emory
5:30.34
3
9
Rother, Megan
11
South Carolina
5:30.45
3
10
Quinn, Rachel
9
North Carolina-W
5:30.87
3
11
Burke, Blair
9
Furman
5:32.49
3
1
Smith, Soyong
10
Alabama State
5:33.36
4
12
Waters, Sarai
10
South Carolina S
5:34.09
3
2
Tauni, Winny
11
Mississippi Vall
5:34.22
4
3
Hutchinson, Teria
9
Benedict
5:41.21
4
13
Smith, Tamara
10
South Carolina S
5:45.63
3
14
Hodges, Raheema
11
Alabama State
5:46.70
3
4
Tennyson, Amanda
11
Georgia Southern
5:54.60
4
5
McNorton, Holly
9
Clayton State
5:55.65
4
6
knutson, kelly
9
North Greenville
5:56.29
4
7
Nicome, Krissle
9
Jackson State
5:56.71
4
8
Kelly, Lauren
11
Montreat
5:58.66
4
9
Gethin, Erin
9
South Carolina U
6:06.58
4
10
Pratt, Candice
9
Benedict
6:30.39
4
11
Alexander, Brooke
9
Montreat
6:31.05
4
12
Greenway, Anna
12
Emmanuel College
6:40.34
4
13
Bowers, Jessica
9
Emmanuel College
7:04.26
4
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Slotboom, Giselle
9
Jacksonville Sta
9:53.83
1
2
Barker, Erin
12
Furman
9:59.82
1
3
Boozer, Leslie
11
Georgia
10:03.40
1
4
Borowicz, Kate
10
Clemson
10:06.36
1
5
Saayman, Letitia
9
Coastal Carolina
10:14.13
1
6
Marchini, Emily
10
Coastal Carolina
10:17.59
1
7
Boswell, Penny
10
South Carolina
10:18.40
1
8
DiMercurio, Nicole
11
Georgia
10:29.09
1
9
Stam, Ericka
11
Jacksonville Sta
10:35.25
1
10
Curry, Sara
11
Georgia Southern
10:37.56
1
1
Zimmerman, Ariel
11
Gardner-Webb
10:49.90
2
11
Smith, Hannah
9
Emory
10:50.27
1
2
Kapheim, Haley
10
North Carolina-W
10:51.27
2
1
Maneseotis, Sara
Unattached
10:51.56
3
3
Means, Julia
10
Furman
10:51.61
2
4
Dennison, Jessica
11
Coastal Carolina
10:51.80
2
5
Ross, Aleiyah
9
Embry-Riddle
10:52.81
2
6
Bonk, Nicole
11
Embry-Riddle
10:57.65
2
12
Loveless, Laura
9
Clemson
10:57.83
1
7
Palmer, Shannon
9
Emory
11:01.29
2
2
Glunk, Ellie
11
Gardner-Webb
11:02.63
3
8
Green, Ryan
9
Jacksonville Sta
11:04.20
2
3
Rein, Patricia
9
Charleston (SC)
11:04.84
3
4
Martin, Brittani
12
Georgia Southern
11:12.92
3
5
Hodges, Raheema
11
Alabama State
11:13.46
3
6
Transue, Laura
11
South Carolina U
11:19.15
3
7
Jones, Traci
12
Tennessee Tech
11:19.56
3
8
Eaton, Bailey
9
Embry-Riddle
11:24.16
3
9
Lorch, Meredith
10
Emory
11:28.72
2
9
Davidson, Mary
10
Charleston South
11:33.36
3
10
Jolly, Brittany
11
Jackson State
11:39.22
3
11
Fields, Emily
9
The Citadel
11:44.98
3
12
Smith, Soyong
10
Alabama State
11:54.78
3
13
Ogilbee, Nicole
9
The Citadel
12:06.59
3
14
Kunda, Ashlyn
10
Charleston South
12:48.80
3
15
Martin, Whitney
10
Benedict
13:42.57
3
16
Nicome, Krissle
9
Jackson State
NT
3
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Haughey, Sinead
9
Furman
17:12.96
1
2
Mosteller, Brooke
12
Furman
17:28.77
1
3
Robinson, Abbie
11
Georgia
17:52.63
1
4
Marshall, Sydney
10
Georgia
18:27.87
1
5
Cuff, Adrienne
11
Charleston South
18:31.68
1
6
Surtees, Tamara
9
Emory
18:32.44
1
7
Robinson, Hannah
11
Furman
18:33.33
1
8
Gooch, Courtney
12
Alabama State
18:48.53
1
9
Sullivan, Megan
9
Georgia Southern
19:07.30
1
1
Galvin, Paige
11
Clayton State
19:09.29
2
10
Brewer, Elle
10
Charleston (SC)
19:12.65
1
11
Klass, Sarah
10
Emory
19:13.39
1
2
Ross, Aleiyah
9
Embry-Riddle
19:13.60
2
3
Sams, Danielle
9
Charleston (SC)
19:14.24
2
4
Smith, Jessica
9
Clayton State
19:35.23
2
5
Humphrey, Laurie
11
North Carolina-W
19:36.84
2
6
Hodges, Raheema
11
Alabama State
19:39.14
2
7
Dean, Heidi
11
Charleston South
19:43.83
2
12
Jackson, Terra
11
North Carolina-W
19:47.46
1
13
Jolly, Brittany
11
Jackson State
20:11.92
1
8
Burkholder, Hannah
10
Charleston South
20:35.15
2
14
Hoar, Megan
11
Florida Internat
20:37.98
1
9
Taylor, Lindsey
9
Emmanuel College
20:55.78
2
10
Langley, Andrea
11
Emmanuel College
21:13.66
2
11
Smith, Soyong
10
Alabama State
21:46.06
2
12
Hibbitt, Kim
10
Emmanuel College
22:04.85
2
13
Cribb, Kristina
Unattached
NT
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Billings, Jasmine
11
Georgia Southern
08.54
nwi
1
2
Bethune, Ashley
12
North Carolina-C
08.62
nwi
1
3
Davis, Ashley
10
Coastal Carolina
08.68
nwi
1
4
Hicks, Stephanie
10
Georgia Southern
08.71
nwi
1
5
Mangum, Krista
10
North Carolina-W
08.72
nwi
1
1
Morrison, LeAnna
9
North Carolina-C
08.80
nwi
2
6
Brown, Briana
9
Jackson State
08.81
nwi
1
2
Hurley, Camille
9
Coastal Carolina
08.90
nwi
2
7
Leto, Juanita
9
North Carolina-C
08.91
nwi
1
3
Richardson, Fola
11
Alabama State
08.98
nwi
2
8
Norman, Patria
12
Charleston South
09.06
nwi
1
4
King, Jasmine
9
Charleston South
09.11
nwi
2
5
Graham, Sarah
9
South Carolina
09.12
nwi
2
6
Wade, Taylor
9
Georgia Southern
09.31
nwi
2
7
Washington, Tayla
10
Jacksonville Sta
09.32
nwi
2
8
Freeman, Mariah
10
Shorter
09.33
nwi
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Norman, Patria
12
Charleston South
08.66
nwi
2
1
Bethune, Ashley
12
North Carolina-C
08.68
nwi
4
1
Billings, Jasmine
11
Georgia Southern
08.69
nwi
1
1
Hicks, Stephanie
10
Georgia Southern
08.76
nwi
5
2
Brown, Briana
9
Jackson State
08.82
nwi
4
2
Davis, Ashley
10
Coastal Carolina
08.86
nwi
1
1
Mangum, Krista
10
North Carolina-W
08.90
nwi
3
3
Leto, Juanita
9
North Carolina-C
08.90
nwi
1
2
Morrison, LeAnna
9
North Carolina-C
09.02
nwi
2
2
Hurley, Camille
9
Coastal Carolina
09.07
nwi
3
3
Wade, Taylor
9
Georgia Southern
09.11
nwi
2
3
Richardson, Fola
11
Alabama State
09.13
nwi
4
3
King, Jasmine
9
Charleston South
09.14
nwi
3
2
Graham, Sarah
9
South Carolina
09.24
nwi
5
4
Freeman, Mariah
10
Shorter
09.26
nwi
3
4
Washington, Tayla
10
Jacksonville Sta
09.27
nwi
1
4
Thompson, Paris
11
Alabama State
09.27
nwi
2
3
Davidson, Kryslynn
9
Shorter
09.39
nwi
5
4
Hurley, Kristen
10
Gardner-Webb
09.41
nwi
5
5
Goring, Breanna
11
Embry-Riddle
09.43
nwi
1
4
Brewton, Tatyana
9
North Carolina-W
09.44
nwi
4
5
Van Hulst, Jessica
11
North Carolina-W
09.44
nwi
3
5
McCullough, Jasmine
12
Emory
09.48
nwi
2
5
Levermann, Nicole
10
The Citadel
09.48
nwi
5
5
Hall, Shelby
9
North Carolina-W
09.59
nwi
4
6
Byrd, Erynne
10
Alabama State
09.80
nwi
3
6
Baker, Caitlin
10
Coastal Carolina
09.83
nwi
1
6
Monroe, Morgan
10
Emory
09.84
nwi
4
6
Blackwood, Kristen
11
Florida Internat
09.89
nwi
5
7
Love, Andriana
10
The Citadel
10.00
nwi
3
6
Lukacena, Katlyn
10
Montreat
10.03
nwi
2
7
Berge, Becca
9
Emory
10.05
nwi
4
7
Katchens, Shaniquia
9
Mississippi Vall
10.10
nwi
1
8
Greene, Denai
10
Mississippi Vall
10.13
nwi
3
7
Thomas, Evan
10
Jackson State
10.41
nwi
5
8
Gherke, Jessica
10
Florida Internat
10.50
nwi
4
7
Clifford, Jallisa
10
Benedict
10.99
nwi
2
8
Whittle, Sydney
10
Chattahoochee Te
11.61
nwi
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Hollings, Gaither,
Atkinson, Chapman
Georgia
3:54.15
1
2
Jones, Hicks,
McFarlan, Whittley
South Carolina S
3:54.38
1
3
Bailey, Thomas,
Balogun, Sanders
Jackson State
3:56.53
1
4
Thomas, King,
Mayfield, Daly
Georgia Southern
3:57.43
1
5
Kendrick, Enckell,
Goring, Staker
Embry-Riddle
3:58.41
1
1
Williams, King,
Knowles, Clemmons
Benedict
3:59.06
2
2
White, Canady,
Normil, Anderson
Florida Internat
3:59.16
2
3
Williams, Barney,
Greene, Burke
Mississippi Vall
4:01.74
2
1
Bell, Moody,
Richards, Hughes
Gardner-Webb
4:02.01
3
2
Thompson, Carnegie,
Hurley, Howard
Coastal Carolina
4:02.02
3
3
Wessinge, McKee,
Carter, Bethel
The Citadel
4:02.92
3
4
Ballard, Davidson,
Moreland, Freeman
Shorter
4:06.11
2
4
Wade, Hicks,
Walker, Edwards
Georgia Southern
4:08.67
3
5
Call, Wolfe,
McMahon, D'Orazio
Charleston (SC)
4:08.80
3
1
Hunte, Williams,
Hutchins, Bridges
Benedict
4:13.62
4
5
Relay Team
Mississippi Vall
4:14.85
2
2
Javois, Marshall,
Kuhnen, Belmudes
Clayton State
4:19.79
4
3
Dixon, Perez,
Bowie, Taylor
Chattahoochee Te
4:24.86
4
4
steiert, schmidt,
sanford, fraser
North Greenville
4:34.94
4
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chelulei, Edmond,
Tangwar, Sang
South Carolina U
12:08.59
1
2
Mill, Delaney,
Rother, Biwott
South Carolina
12:14.31
1
3
Wolfe, Kowolenk,
Walsh, O'Brien
Charleston (SC)
12:21.68
1
4
Mauro, Bowen,
Boulay, Brennan
North Carolina-W
12:25.13
1
5
Edwards, Sa-Aadu,
Gogniat, Crane
Emory
12:30.44
1
6
McKee, Bethel,
Wessinge, Shonbeck
The Citadel
12:41.23
1
7
Chumo, Greene,
Burke, Tauni
Mississippi Vall
12:41.90
1
8
Burton, McChrist,
Schilpp, Mostelle
Furman
12:55.39
1
9
Sullivan, Mayfield,
Daly, Tennyson
Georgia Southern
13:30.19
1
10
Nicome, Julius,
Bailey, Jolly
Jackson State
13:33.16
1
11
Kelly, Lukacena,
Alexande, Mizok
Montreat
14:16.19
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Blewitt-Wilson, Adriane
Unattached
16.65m
(54'7.5)
4
2
James, Hilenn
10
Georgia
15.03m
(49'3.5)
4
3
Rothmiller, Shamire
12
South Carolina S
14.89m
(48'10)
4
4
Radford, Breanna
11
South Carolina
14.62m
(47'11.5)
4
5
Roberts, Stacee
11
South Carolina
14.24m
(46'8.5)
4
6
Sullivan, Kaysee
9
South Carolina
13.96m
(45'9.5)
4
7
Vuckovich, Katie
11
South Carolina
13.79m
(45'2.75)
4
8
Ishmar, Raqurra
9
Florida Internat
13.33m
(43'8.75)
4
9
Alexander, Ashlei
11
Gardner-Webb
13.08m
(42'10.75)
4
1
Hall, Sarah
9
Georgia Southern
12.57m
(41'2.75)
3
2
Sisk, Sarah
9
Charleston (SC)
12.52m
(41'0.75)
3
3
Gregoire, Benia
11
Florida Internat
12.50m
(41'0)
3
4
Romain, Destinee
10
Central Florida
12.48m
(40'11.25)
3
5
Mike, Mia
9
Alabama State
12.25m
(40'2.25)
3
1
Perkins, Clarissa
9
North Carolina-W
12.21m
(40'0.5)
2
6
Noga, Joshlyn
9
Charleston South
12.21m
(40'0.5)
3
7
Patterson, Shantelle
12
Coastal Carolina
12.18m
(39'11.5)
3
8
Bryant, Shexnieavia
12
Alabama State
12.07m
(39'7)
3
9
Jacobs, Alexis
9
Georgia Southern
11.63m
(38'1.75)
3
2
Hamilton, Stephanie
11
Gardner-Webb
11.56m
(37'11)
2
10
Lee, Yazzming
11
Gardner-Webb
11.46m
(37'7)
3
3
Love, Andriana
10
The Citadel
11.30m
(37'0.75)
2
1
Tagivakatini, Talei
10
Charleston South
11.20m
(36'8.75)
1
4
Jackson, Deja
9
South Carolina S
11.00m
(36'1)
2
5
Wray, Charnelle
11
Georgia Southern
10.97m
(35'11.75)
2
6
White, Imani
9
Alabama State
10.79m
(35'4.75)
2
11
Moss, Danielle
9
Jacksonville Sta
10.68m
(35'0.25)
3
7
Atkins, Naomi
10
Coastal Carolina
10.57m
(34'8)
2
2
Richardson, Amari
9
Jacksonville Sta
10.37m
(34'0.25)
1
3
Brummett, Katelyn
9
Charleston South
9.83m
(32'3)
1
8
Walls, Brittany
9
South Carolina U
9.67m
(31'8.5)
2
4
Dunning, Camille
10
Mississippi Vall
9.62m
(31'6.5)
1
9
Levermann, Nicole
10
The Citadel
9.43m
(30'11.25)
2
10
Gabrielson, Gretchen
9
Furman
9.42m
(30'10.75)
2
5
Porter, Hannah
9
Jackson State
9.23m
(30'3.25)
1
6
Darby, Rayvn
9
Jackson State
9.02m
(29'7)
1
7
floro, lauren
9
North Greenville
8.73m
(28'7.5)
1
8
Echols, Sandra
10
Mississippi Vall
8.64m
(28'4)
1
9
Gherke, Jessica
10
Florida Internat
8.53m
(27'11.75)
1
10
pope, rebecca
9
North Greenville
8.28m
(27'1.75)
1
11
elliott, katie
9
North Greenville
7.55m
(24'9)
1
12
Crace, Falicya
9
South Carolina U
5.82m
(19'1)
1
11
Connor, Brittany
12
Coastal Carolina
ND
(--)
2
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Gregoire, Benia
11
Florida Internat
20.49m
(67'2.5)
3
2
Waller, Brittney
11
Clemson
19.25m
(63'1.75)
3
3
Woodard, Reta
10
Embry-Riddle
18.42m
(60'5)
3
4
Rothmiller, Shamire
12
South Carolina S
18.04m
(59'2)
3
5
Bryant, Shexnieavia
12
Alabama State
17.41m
(57'1.25)
3
6
Romain, Destinee
10
Central Florida
16.93m
(55'6.5)
3
7
Patterson, Shantelle
12
Coastal Carolina
16.42m
(53'10.25)
3
8
Radford, Breanna
11
South Carolina
16.20m
(53'1.75)
3
9
Miles, Jasmine
10
Gardner-Webb
15.96m
(52'4.25)
3
1
Vuckovich, Katie
11
South Carolina
15.94m
(52'3.5)
2
10
Bell, Ava
9
Clemson
15.72m
(51'6.75)
3
2
Perkins, Clarissa
9
North Carolina-W
15.70m
(51'6)
2
11
Roberts, Stacee
11
South Carolina
15.60m
(51'2)
3
3
Hoke, Andrea
12
Jacksonville Sta
15.29m
(50'1.75)
2
12
Nicholson, Anjulia
11
Coastal Carolina
15.21m
(49'10.75)
3
4
White, Imani
9
Alabama State
15.20m
(49'10.25)
2
1
Hall, Sarah
9
Georgia Southern
15.12m
(49'7.25)
1
5
Sullivan, Kaysee
9
South Carolina
14.64m
(48'0.25)
2
6
Lee, Yazzming
11
Gardner-Webb
14.60m
(47'10.75)
2
7
Mike, Mia
9
Alabama State
14.58m
(47'10)
2
8
Connor, Brittany
12
Coastal Carolina
14.56m
(47'9)
2
9
Davis, Tierra
10
North Carolina-W
14.53m
(47'8)
2
13
Ishmar, Raqurra
9
Florida Internat
14.47m
(47'5.5)
3
10
Polson, Kasandra
12
The Citadel
14.44m
(47'4.5)
2
14
Alexander, Ashlei
11
Gardner-Webb
14.34m
(47'0.5)
3
11
Noga, Joshlyn
9
Charleston South
13.95m
(45'9)
2
12
Echols, Sandra
10
Mississippi Vall
13.35m
(43'9.5)
2
2
Atkins, Naomi
10
Coastal Carolina
13.21m
(43'4)
1
3
Love, Andriana
10
The Citadel
13.09m
(42'11.25)
1
4
Dunning, Camille
10
Mississippi Vall
12.93m
(42'5)
1
5
Tagivakatini, Talei
10
Charleston South
12.91m
(42'4.25)
1
6
Klinar, Christine
10
Charleston (SC)
12.18m
(39'11.5)
1
7
Johansen, Theresa
11
The Citadel
12.11m
(39'8.75)
1
8
Jacobs, Alexis
9
Georgia Southern
11.68m
(38'3.75)
1
9
Richardson, Amari
9
Jacksonville Sta
11.63m
(38'1.75)
1
10
Jackson, Deja
9
South Carolina S
11.32m
(37'1.5)
1
13
Sisk, Sarah
9
Charleston (SC)
11.19m
(36'8.5)
2
11
Clifford, Jallisa
10
Benedict
11.18m
(36'8)
1
12
Brummett, Katelyn
9
Charleston South
10.86m
(35'7.5)
1
13
Short, Savannah
9
Charleston (SC)
9.58m
(31'5)
1
14
Fowler, Eileena
12
South Carolina S
9.53m
(31'3)
1
15
Crace, Falicya
9
South Carolina U
8.97m
(29'5)
1
14
Wray, Charnelle
11
Georgia Southern
ND
(--)
2
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Atkinson, Saniel
11
Georgia
1.73m
(5'8)
1
2
Relaford, Tikiera
9
Florida Internat
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
3
Smith, Emily
12
Charleston (SC)
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
4
Chambers, Tyrisha
11
Alabama State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
5
Herd, Sarah
12
Gardner-Webb
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
6
Walker, Carin
12
Georgia
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
7
Gabe, Kierra
12
Coastal Carolina
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
8
Gulley, Lauren
9
North Carolina-C
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
10
Wilson, Kellie
10
Chattahoochee Te
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
11
Ford, Theresa
11
Emory
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
12
Levermann, Nicole
10
The Citadel
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
9
Tyrell, Jahneel
10
Alabama State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
13
Simmons, Brittney
9
North Carolina-C
1.55m
(5'1)
1
14
Van Hulst, Jessica
11
North Carolina-W
1.55m
(5'1)
1
15
Freeman, Mariah
10
Shorter
1.55m
(5'1)
1
16
Norman, Patria
12
Charleston South
1.55m
(5'1)
1
17
pierce, kaitlyn
9
North Greenville
1.55m
(5'1)
1
18
Ituah, Shaina
9
South Carolina S
1.55m
(5'1)
1
19
Jones, Briauna
10
North Carolina-C
1.55m
(5'1)
1
20
Taylor, Jonell
9
North Carolina-W
1.55m
(5'1)
1
21
Tavernier, Asha
12
Alabama State
NH
(--)
1
22
Moody, Olivia
10
Gardner-Webb
NH
(--)
1
23
Bailey, Meagan
11
South Carolina U
NH
(--)
1
24
Fonville, Johnique
11
North Carolina-W
NH
(--)
1
25
Watts, Sarah
9
North Carolina-W
NH
(--)
1
26
Nichols, Iesha
9
Georgia Southern
NH
(--)
1
27
Hicks, Stephanie
10
Georgia Southern
NH
(--)
1
28
Rice, Talisha
11
Georgia Southern
NH
(--)
1
29
Attiah, Lauren
12
Emory
NH
(--)
1
30
Casey, Sequoya
12
Charleston South
NH
(--)
1
31
Whittle, Sydney
10
Chattahoochee Te
NH
(--)
1
32
fraser, shiobhan
9
North Greenville
NH
(--)
1
33
Mark, Velegar
11
South Carolina U
NH
(--)
1
34
Walls, Brittany
9
South Carolina U
NH
(--)
1
35
Taylor, Lindsey
9
Emmanuel College
NH
(--)
1
36
Colebrook, Tarie
11
Florida Internat
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Deroquancourt, Jessica
11
Florida Internat
5.73m
(18'9.5)
nwi
4
2
Jones, Briauna
10
North Carolina-C
5.73m
(18'9.5)
nwi
4
3
Tyrell, Jahneel
10
Alabama State
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
4
4
Williams, Arteshia
12
Jackson State
5.62m
(18'5.25)
nwi
4
1
Walker, Carin
12
Georgia
5.56m
(18'2.75)
nwi
3
5
Tavernier, Asha
12
Alabama State
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
4
2
Pope, Jasmine
11
Alabama State
5.48m
(17'11.75)
nwi
3
3
Henley, Darriale
12
Coastal Carolina
5.44m
(17'10)
nwi
3
1
Hall, Shelby
9
North Carolina-W
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
2
6
Morgan, Jessica
10
North Carolina-C
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
4
7
Jones, Deona
11
Charleston South
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
4
4
Casey, Sequoya
12
Charleston South
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
3
1
Taylor, Jazmyne
9
Chattahoochee Te
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
5
Morrison, LeAnna
9
North Carolina-C
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
3
8
Ukpai, Florence
12
Florida Internat
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
4
9
Hicks, Stephanie
10
Georgia Southern
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
4
2
Brewton, Tatyana
9
North Carolina-W
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
2
6
Randle, Sierra
11
Mississippi Vall
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
3
2
Milton, Katy
12
Gardner-Webb
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
3
Hurley, Kristen
10
Gardner-Webb
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
4
Attiah, Lauren
12
Emory
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
7
Foster, Tamisha
11
Charleston South
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
3
5
Greene, Denai
10
Mississippi Vall
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
3
Ford, Theresa
11
Emory
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
2
4
Taylor, Celeste
10
South Carolina S
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
2
8
Woodson, Keegan
10
Coastal Carolina
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
3
10
Barney, Tambriya
10
Mississippi Vall
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
4
5
Levermann, Nicole
10
The Citadel
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
2
6
Stokes, Shawanda
9
South Carolina U
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
9
McArthur, Jelain
10
Charleston (SC)
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
3
6
Julius, Terisha
9
Jackson State
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
2
10
Graham, Sarah
9
South Carolina
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
3
7
Parks, Dyshia
9
Charleston (SC)
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
2
8
Beauregard, Alison
9
Charleston (SC)
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
2
9
Carter, Shelbee
10
Jacksonville Sta
4.74m
(15'6.5)
nwi
2
7
Ebzery, Danielle
9
Furman
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
8
Charles, Brianna
10
Georgia Southern
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
1
11
Williams, LaTiana
9
Benedict
4.43m
(14'6.25)
nwi
3
10
Carnegie, Anna
10
Coastal Carolina
4.41m
(14'5.5)
nwi
2
9
Nichols, Iesha
9
Georgia Southern
4.19m
(13'8.75)
nwi
1
10
Lynch, Laura
10
South Carolina U
4.05m
(13'3.25)
nwi
1
11
fraser, shiobhan
9
North Greenville
4.01m
(13'1.75)
nwi
4
11
Thomas, Evan
10
Jackson State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
11
Harris, Page
11
Jacksonville Sta
ND
(--)
nwi
2
12
Farler, Erica
11
South Carolina U
ND
(--)
nwi
1
12
sanford, nastassia
9
North Greenville
ND
(--)
nwi
2
12
Afam, Valerie
9
North Carolina-W
ND
(--)
nwi
3
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Arteshia
12
Jackson State
11.89m
(39'0)
nwi
2
1
Foster, Tamisha
11
Charleston South
11.80m
(38'8.5)
nwi
3
2
Morrison, Bianca
11
Florida Internat
11.55m
(37'10.5)
nwi
3
3
Morrison, LeAnna
9
North Carolina-C
11.51m
(37'9)
nwi
3
2
Fonville, Johnique
11
North Carolina-W
11.46m
(37'7)
nwi
2
4
Bowie, Darice
9
Chattahoochee Te
11.29m
(37'0.25)
nwi
3
1
Brewton, Tatyana
9
North Carolina-W
11.18m
(36'8)
nwi
1
3
Barney, Tambriya
10
Mississippi Vall
11.18m
(36'8)
nwi
2
5
McArthur, Jelain
10
Charleston (SC)
11.03m
(36'2.25)
nwi
3
4
Attiah, Lauren
12
Emory
11.02m
(36'1.75)
nwi
2
6
Morgan, Jessica
10
North Carolina-C
10.98m
(36'0.25)
nwi
3
2
King, Jasmine
9
Charleston South
10.86m
(35'7.5)
nwi
1
5
Casey, Sequoya
12
Charleston South
10.86m
(35'7.5)
nwi
2
6
Harris, Page
11
Jacksonville Sta
10.72m
(35'2)
nwi
2
7
Brooks-Millender, Millic
12
Georgia Southern
10.70m
(35'1.25)
nwi
3
3
Tyrell, Jahneel
10
Alabama State
10.65m
(34'11.25)
nwi
1
4
Betancourt, Isabel
10
Florida Internat
10.41m
(34'1.75)
nwi
1
5
Richardson, Fola
11
Alabama State
10.40m
(34'1.25)
nwi
1
6
Afam, Valerie
9
North Carolina-W
10.38m
(34'0.5)
nwi
1
7
Williams, Narricka
9
Alabama State
10.35m
(33'11.25)
nwi
1
7
Parks, Dyshia
9
Charleston (SC)
10.16m
(33'4)
nwi
2
8
Beauregard, Alison
9
Charleston (SC)
10.05m
(32'11.5)
nwi
1
9
Ebzery, Danielle
9
Furman
9.83m
(32'3)
nwi
1
10
Taylor, Celeste
10
South Carolina S
ND
(--)
nwi
1
10
Baker, Caitlin
10
Coastal Carolina
ND
(--)
nwi
2
10
Gordon, Sheena
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
3
11
Charles, Brianna
10
Georgia Southern
ND
(--)
nwi
1
11
Streeter, Brianna
9
Florida Internat
ND
(--)
nwi
2
12
Wimley, Alicia
10
Mississippi Vall
ND
(--)
nwi
1
13
Richardson, Jhaquil
10
Clayton State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Carter, Shelbee
10
Jacksonville Sta
ND
(--)
nwi
2
8
Atkinson, Saniel
11
Georgia
ND
(--)
nwi
3
9
Clifford, Jallisa
10
Benedict
ND
(--)
nwi
2
9
Jones, Briauna
10
North Carolina-C
ND
(--)
nwi
3
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gasparino, Christy
10
Clemson
4.01m
(13'1.75)
1
2
Bond, Caroline
9
Clemson
3.81m
(12'6)
1
3
Terstappen, Lauren
10
Clemson
3.71m
(12'2)
1
4
Lawrence, Mary
11
Coastal Carolina
3.61m
(11'10)
1
5
Daywalt, Jordan
12
North Carolina-W
3.61m
(11'10)
1
6
Howell, Ann
12
Gardner-Webb
3.61m
(11'10)
1
7
Wright, Bethany
11
Gardner-Webb
3.46m
(11'4)
1
8
Cook, Taylor
11
Gardner-Webb
3.46m
(11'4)
1
10
Taylor, Chelsea
11
Charleston (SC)
3.31m
(10'10.25)
1
11
Emmrich, Savannah
9
The Citadel
3.31m
(10'10.25)
1
9
Kwasnik, Breana
9
South Carolina U
3.31m
(10'10.25)
1
12
Dyson, Chelsea
9
North Greenville
NH
(--)
1
13
Markiewicz, Ericka
11
Jacksonville Sta
NH
(--)
1
14
Weiss, Erica
11
Central Florida
NH
(--)
1
15
Harris, Chanti
9
Alabama State
NH
(--)
1
16
Wyche, Lyqruisha
11
Alabama State
NH
(--)
1
17
Eatman, Jana
10
North Carolina-C
NH
(--)
1
18
Flanagan, Meghan
9
Clemson
NH
(--)
1
19
Whiting, Savana
9
North Carolina-C
NH
(--)
1
20
Patterson, Jasmine
9
North Carolina-C
NH
(--)
1
21
Alea, Maria
10
Florida Internat
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#college
#track
#field
#clemson
#tiger
#paw
#invitational
More news
2013 Results - North Carolina Gene Anderson Invitational
924 shares:
Clemson Bob Pollock Indoor Invitational
,
Alabama State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Montgomery, Alabama
,
Benedict College Track and Field and Cross Country - Columbia, South Carolina
,
Charleston Southern University Track and Field and Cross Country - Charleston, South Carolina
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Florida International University Track and Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
50
15
2014
6
10
2013
1
28
2012
12
17
2011
7
11
2010
55
15
2009
2
2008
2
3
2007
1
2006
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#college
#track
#field
#clemson
#tiger
#paw
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!